Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 05, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 8:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 600:-6:30 13 & under 6:30-7:00 14 over 7:00-7:3013 under 7:30-8:0014 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-11-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KENDALL TRANSUE
  • 2 NICK MARCHONE
  • 3 ERICA GREENE

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALLEN POIST
  • 2 SHIANN PHELPS
  • 3 JESSE SCORDO JR

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 21-25 Novice / Novice

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 2 CHASE DURST

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ZAAHRA SHELBY
  • 2 JACKSON TURNER

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZAAHRA SHELBY
  • 2 CARSON DURST
  • 3 LINCOLN MOORE
  • 4 COLTEN WHITE
  • ELLIS APPEL

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STERLING MURPHY
  • 2 OLIVER APPEL
  • 3 SAM PESSAGNO
  • 4 MASON GERAGHTY
  • 5 PRESTON LARKINS
  • 6 RYAN PEREZ
  • CORA CALLAWAY

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUC HAIRSON
  • 2 FAITH SWAUGER
  • 3 BEN PESSAGNO
  • ELIAS FRANKLIN

Sponsors