Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 12, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 8:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 600:-6:30 13 & under 6:30-7:00 14 over 7:00-7:3013 under 7:30-8:0014 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-11-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN GRIFFITH
  • 2 KARTER GILLIAM
  • 3 CATARINA POIST

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALLEN POIST
  • 2 JOSHUA TAME
  • 3 SHIANN PHELPS
  • JESSE SCORDO JR

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR
  • 2 JAZMIN MARCHONE
  • 3 TYLER CHILDRESS
  • TRISTAN FLORES

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOURDAN CARTER
  • 2 DAVID DELGADO
  • 3 SAMUAL HOUSE
  • DANIEL VANDYKE

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 2 MICHAEL GEITER III

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTEN WHITE
  • 2 ZAAHRA SHELBY
  • 3 CASE BURNS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN PEREZ
  • 2 SAM PESSAGNO
  • 3 JACKSON ZIEGLER
  • PRESTON LARKINS

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TJ TURNBACH
  • 2 CAMDEN HASLUP
  • 3 JESSE CHILDRESS
  • JASON WARNER

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN PRACHAYANUKUL
  • 2 FAITH SWAUGER
  • 3 BEN PESSAGNO
  • 4 DRAKE GALFO
  • GARRETT POIST

Sponsors