Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 14, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 am
  • Race Time: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 10-10:30 13 & under 10:30-11:00 14 over 11:00-11:30 13 under 11:30-1200 14 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-11-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN GRIFFITH
  • 2 KARTER GILLIAM
  • 3 CATARINA POIST
  • RYLAN BLANCO

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALLEN POIST
  • 2 KAIORI EAST
  • 3 JESSE SCORDO JR
  • BILLY NOVOTNY

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KOLBY CONLEY
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR
  • 3 BRANDON KUHN

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHIANN PHELPS
  • 2 RYDER SHUMAKER
  • 3 TRISTAN FLORES

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 2 WATSON GAVER

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLTEN WHITE
  • 2 ELI PEAPER
  • 3 TAKU YOSHINAGA
  • MATTHIAS BELLO

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT SYNAN
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE
  • 3 ELLIS APPEL
  • 4 ELI PEAPER
  • COLTON BLANCO

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON ZIEGLER
  • 2 MATTEO PERFETTO
  • 3 ELIJAH SOURS
  • JACKSON BERRY

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAM PESSAGNO
  • 2 OLIVER APPEL
  • 3 PRESTON LARKINS
  • LILLY SYNAN

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TJ TURNBACH
  • 2 JAMES WALTHER
  • 3 JACKSON POLLARD
  • 4 HAILEY HULTZ
  • JESSE CHILDRESS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN PRACHAYANUKUL
  • 2 LUC HAIRSON
  • 3 BEN PESSAGNO
  • 4 CAMERON KLEIN
  • 5 DRAKE GALFO
  • 6 FAITH SWAUGER
  • GARRETT POIST

Sponsors