Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 21, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 am
  • Race Time: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 10-10:30 13 & under 10:30-11:00 14 over 11:00-11:30 13 under 11:30-1200 14 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-11-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADRIAN CAGUIN
  • 2 ALEX ESCOBAR
  • 3 HAYDEN GRIFFITH
  • 4 ISABELLA MILLS
  • PARKER DOWLING

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NOAH ALBRIGHT
  • 2 JAMES ENSOR
  • 3 STEVEN RENNER

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EVAN WENDKOS
  • 2 JAZMIN MARCHONE
  • 3 TYLER CHILDRESS

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JUAN DIEGO GOMEZ
  • 2 BRANDON SMITH
  • 3 SEAN PRAGLOWSKI
  • 4 ALEX SYNAN
  • 5 SAMUAL HOUSE
  • DANIEL VANDYKE

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLT BURNS
  • 2 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 3 ELIJAH RICHARDSON

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TAKU YOSHINAGA
  • 2 MICA BUSH
  • 3 IAAN BUSH

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT SYNAN
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE
  • 3 AUBRIELLE RICHTER
  • 4 ELIJAH VAN GELDER
  • 5 ELLIS APPEL
  • CASE BURNS

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTEO PERFETTO
  • 2 LIAM BUSH
  • 3 LOGAN SCROGGINS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAM PESSAGNO
  • 2 OLIVER APPEL
  • 3 PRESTON LARKINS

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUC HAIRSON
  • 2 BEN PESSAGNO
  • 3 GAVIN PRACHAYANUKUL
  • 4 FAITH SWAUGER
  • LILLY SYNAN

Sponsors