Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Warnicke Double

September 11, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: 1:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • Description:

    Online Registration will be offered for the State Weekend, check out the Facebook page.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOLAN TERNAHAN
  • 2 ALEC BRAUGHTON
  • 3 TEDDY PEREZ

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELIJAH RICHARDSON
  • 2 LINCOLN MOORE

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARLEE OTIS
  • 2 ISABEL USILTON
  • 3 KARTER GILLIAM
  • 4 JESSE SCORDO JR
  • KYLIE WILLIN

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DUSTIN WILKINS
  • 2 BRAYDEN COLBURN
  • 3 TREY EMERSON
  • 4 NOAH ALBRIGHT
  • ELLIOTT CONNOR

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELI PEAPER
  • 2 LANDON WILLIN
  • 3 JACK GRESS
  • CAMDEN WHITE

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
  • 2 JOSEPH QUEEN
  • 3 JOEY CASSIDY
  • 4 RON RE
  • PAUL LADE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALANNAH TERNAHAN
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE
  • 3 LUCY KLEIN

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTEN WHITE
  • 2 ELIJAH VAN GELDER
  • 3 LINCOLN MOORE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA USILTON
  • 2 COLT CARTER
  • 3 JASON WARNER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN PEREZ
  • 2 JESSE CHILDRESS
  • 3 FAITH SWAUGER

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors