Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Earned Double

October 31, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-31

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MICHAEL GEITER III
  • 2 LINCOLN MOORE
  • 3 EMMY JONES
  • LILAH BARNES

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHIANN PHELPS
  • 2 GAUGE BAER
  • 3 RYDER SHUMAKER
  • JESSE SCORDO JR

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 2 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELI PEAPER
  • 2 TAKU YOSHINAGA
  • 3 IAAN BUSH
  • 4 COLE GIBSON
  • MATTHIAS BELLO

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALANNAH TERNAHAN
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE
  • 3 REESE PALMER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT SYNAN
  • 2 ELIJAH VAN GELDER
  • 3 ELLIS APPEL
  • 4 COLTEN WHITE
  • LINCOLN MOORE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEBASTIAN BROWN
  • 2 TJ TURNBACH
  • 3 JESSE CHILDRESS

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON POLLARD
  • 2 CAMERON KLEIN
  • 3 GAVIN PRACHAYANUKUL
  • 4 BEN PESSAGNO
  • FAITH SWAUGER

Sponsors