Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
[email protected]

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 29, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 am
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • Description: See Facebook Chesapeake bmx for racing info

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-05-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JETT SHEPLEY
  • 2 EVERLY WILMORE
  • 3 KOLSON LAWLER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN GRIFFITH
  • 2 ADRIAN CAGUIN
  • 3 KAITLYN STRADLEY
  • NEVAEH WILMORE

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHANE REED
  • 2 JAZMIN MARCHONE
  • 3 SHIANN PHELPS
  • TRISTAN FLORES

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALEC PETROVICH
  • 2 AUSTIN HEFLIN
  • 3 TYLER CHILDRESS
  • 4 CAMERON NADEAU
  • JEFFREY DECENTO JR

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.
  • 2 THOMAS ERNEST
  • 3 KINSLEY MYERS
  • EMMY JONES

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ROMAN DELUCA
  • 2 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 3 KARTER LAWLER
  • MAKENZIE DUSTIN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER LENTZ
  • 2 JACKSON KRAMER
  • 3 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAVIN PRACHAYANUKUL
  • 2 TROY METZLER
  • 3 LUCAS DECENTO

Sponsors