Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
[email protected]

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 10, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 am
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • Description: See Facebook Chesapeake bmx for racing info

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JETT SHEPLEY
  • 2 LILAH BARNES
  • 3 ELENA KARSOS
  • 4 MARYELLEN ICE
  • 5 KOLSON LAWLER
  • DARRETT MILLER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MARSH WILLIAMS
  • 2 RANDY WILLEY
  • 3 HAYDEN GRIFFITH

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 2 CHESNEY SALSGIVER
  • 3 PETER KARSOS
  • 4 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.
  • 5 KARTER LAWLER
  • LOGAN GECKLE

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE LAYFIELD
  • 2 JAMES SOLOMON
  • 3 LAMAR DAVIS

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZUZA KUSMIERZ-PEARCE
  • 2 LINCOLN MOORE
  • 3 GANON ODELL
  • 4 BRAXTON HUNT
  • 5 WINSTON SGAMBATO
  • MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CORBIN BROWN
  • 2 PASQUALE BENCZO
  • 3 RAIDEN O'DELL-MULLEN
  • 4 AARON FOUSHEE
  • 5 COLTEN WHITE
  • JOSIE SGAMBATO

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRANTLY BLUEFORD
  • 2 CALEB GISCHEL
  • 3 MADDOX ALDERMAN

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors