Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
[email protected]

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 26, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 7:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 8:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • Description: See Facebook Chesapeake bmx for racing info

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAD HAYNIE
  • 2 NICHOLAS COPPAGE
  • 3 MUSTAFA KHETIB

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICK KUHN
  • 2 ZINEDINE MOUAICI
  • 3 BRYAN TALEB
  • AYDEN CORLEY

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EVERLY WILMORE
  • 2 MARYELLEN ICE

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALLEN POIST
  • 2 NICK MARCHONE
  • 3 ALEX ESCOBAR
  • ADRIAN CAGUIN

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON NADEAU
  • 2 DYLAN BREINLINGER
  • 3 BEN TAYLOR
  • 4 TRISTAN FLORES
  • GARRETT BRENNAN

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MICHAEL GEITER III
  • 2 ANDERS FILAK
  • 3 CONNOR COGGINS
  • MYLIE HART

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATTHIAS BELLO
  • 2 MAKENZIE DUSTIN
  • 3 SHAELEIGH HYERS

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AARON FOUSHEE
  • 2 RAIDEN O'DELL-MULLEN
  • 3 MATTHEW JENKINS
  • 4 COLTEN WHITE
  • CALEB VIZZINI

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DEXTER REDMOND
  • 2 DNERO WILLBRICH
  • 3 BRANTLEY MARTINEZ
  • RYAN PEREZ

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY GRIMES
  • 2 BRANTLY BLUEFORD
  • 3 LILY DUSTIN
  • MAISON HOLDEN

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors