Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
[email protected]

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 28, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 am
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • Description: See Facebook Chesapeake bmx for racing info

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRANTLY BLUEFORD
  • 2 CALEB LAHMEYER
  • 3 BRAD HAYNIE
  • NICHOLAS COPPAGE

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ISABELLA TERNAHAN
  • 2 DARRETT MILLER
  • 3 LUCA BONNEY
  • 4 DONNY JONES
  • 5 MARYELLEN ICE
  • ATLEE CARTER

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALLEN POIST
  • 2 NICK MARCHONE
  • 3 ALEX ESCOBAR
  • 4 KARTER GILLIAM
  • ADRIAN CAGUIN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAMES CHALMERS
  • 2 ALEXANDER BREIGHNER
  • 3 GAVIN PHILLIPS

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 THOMAS ERNEST
  • 2 FINLEE OWEN
  • 3 ATLAS FOX
  • 4 EMMY JONES
  • ZIAIRE MATTHEWS

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LIAM ULLERY
  • 2 SHAELEIGH HYERS

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON BERRY
  • 2 ELI VALCOVIC
  • 3 DALTON HYERS

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEBASTIAN BROWN
  • 2 JASON WARNER
  • 3 FAITH SWAUGER

Sponsors