Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Img_1167_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 12, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 12 NOON
  • Registration Ends: 1PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • Description: SEE FACEBOOK FOR ALL UPDATES

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-11-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MARYELLEN ICE
  • 2 DYLAN BECKER
  • 3 JACOB KIDD
  • 4 FINNLEY MCGARVEY
  • 5 OLIVIA ERVIN
  • CHARLOTTE FOUSHEE

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ABIGAIL HOFFMAN
  • 2 JACOB SCHWARTZ
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER ASTOR

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADRIAN CAGUIN
  • 2 MADISON KLIEWER
  • 3 CAMERON STEPP
  • CATARINA POIST

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLTON DIAMOND
  • 2 MILO LEONG
  • 3 BOHDI FECHKO

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RONAN ARMSTRONG
  • ATLEE CARTER

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CODY DIAMOND
  • 2 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.
  • 3 TRENT STURGEON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.
  • 2 LOCHLAN MCGARVEY
  • 3 CODY DIAMOND
  • 4 MILO LEONG
  • CAMDEN WHITE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHASE MCGARVEY
  • 2 PENELOPE LEONG
  • 3 DAKOTA BECKER
  • 4 MADDOX KFOURY
  • 5 ELI PEAPER
  • MADISON KIDD

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUGUSTINE LAVRANA
  • 2 AXEL KLAPP
  • 3 ELI VALCOVIC

Sponsors