Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
Eric Huber

Track Image

Standard Single

March 16, 2014


Standard District Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-03-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 16 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 MYKE MUNOZ
  • 2 ROGER LADD
  • 3 SHANE BLACKMAN
  • Not a Current Member

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE LAYFIELD
  • 2 ERIC STARR
  • 3 WAYNE WILT
  • 4 DANIEL O RAMEY
  • BRIAN STRAUB

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 COREY BROWN
  • 2 GRAYSON BARNHILL
  • 3 TAYLOR RITTER
  • 4 JACOB WHEELER
  • 5 JACKSON CORBETT
  • CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 SEAN M HALL
  • 2 BRENDAN GEBHARDT
  • 3 AVERY SYKES
  • 4 JOSHUA WHEELER
  • 5 ANDREW BAKER
  • 6 ETHAN MILLS
  • 8 MICHAEL O'REILLY
  • SHAWN ZDUN

District / 8 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JUELZ FULLER
  • 2 TYLER BATES
  • 3 DEVON MOSES
  • 4 RYAN MILLS
  • 5 VINCENT TRUE
  • WILLIAM MADDOX

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 PARKER WESTBROOK
  • 2 AARON BAQUERO
  • 3 DJ HARVEY
  • 4 HUNTER BOWLING
  • CASEY BISCAMP

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON ROY
  • 2 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
  • 3 JAXON WESTBROOK
  • 4 ROBERT GILLESPIE
  • 5 RYAN JENNINGS
  • 6 CHASE DILLINGHAM
  • JUSTIN TAYLOR

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON ROY
  • 2 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
  • 3 HARLEY INGRAM
  • 4 NATHAN GRAY
  • LEON ZEALAND

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN MABRY
  • 2 RANDY LADD
  • 3 CAMERON WILSON
  • 4 MICHAEL JOSEPH
  • RICKY HARBAUGH

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 LUKE WENDLER
  • 3 KAST FRENCH
  • DOMINIC LACROIX

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 BRYCE ROSE
  • 2 DANTE QUINONEZ
  • 3 MATTHEW LUNT
  • AARON WILSON

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
  • 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
  • 3 RYAN YUHAS
  • RICHARD THOMAS

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 TARA SINCHAK
  • 2 BARBEE BARNHILL
  • 3 LISA SCOTT
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: