Race Results
Race Date: 2011-08-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 NATHAN COYMAN
- 2 NICHOLAS CHAMPANI
- 3 MAXWELL ROSE
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY ROSE
- 2 RYAN BOGLI
- 3 BEN DUPELLE
- BRIAN THIERWECHTER
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CORY CRONIN
- 2 THOMAS BACIS
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI
- PETER MARTONE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ALAN LEVIN
- 2 ALAN PERRY
- 3 KEVIN MARCHILDON
- STEVE HOMUTH
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NICK SOLITARIO
- 2 NICHOLAS HENRICHON
- 3 AIDAN BARLOW
- 4 MARISSA LYMAN
- 5 BRANDON HOULE
- JONAH GRAVES
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AARON HOOBEN
- 2 DYLAN BOGLI
- 3 ALEXANDER BERNARD
- 4 SEAN ROSELLI
- 5 TIMOTHY SHANNON
- 6 SHAWN BRADWAY
- 7 DAVIAN BARRETO
- 8 JACKSON BLANCHARD
- COLBY PERKINS
- JACOB FAUNCE
- CHLOE CHAMPANI
- TIMOTHY DONAIS
- AVA SCHACHT
- BRAEDEN MCDONALD
- IAN MARTONE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KYLE LYMAN
- 2 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI
- 3 EMMA GIANG
- 4 TYLER JARROSIAK
- 5 RYDER OVERSTREET
- 6 DEREK ABELIN
- 7 ANDREW PERKINS
- 8 DYLAN RODRIGUEZ
- KALEB METCALFE
- RYAN STROUT
- CLYDE SNOW
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 RAYMOND BRODEUR
- 2 EVAN PHANEUF
- 3 HALEY DENETTE
- 4 TOBEY BARLOW
- AUTUMN SNOW
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CODY STAGER
- 2 JOSH FAUNCE
- 3 NOAH KOUFLIE
- 4 JOSHUA PANIDIS
- 5 TALLON STAGER
- 6 KRISTOPHER MENESES
- 7 HALEY BARAHONA
- 8 ALYSSA WOOD
- KEVIN SHARPE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI
- 2 NICHOLAS PAGANO
- 3 CRYSTAL CARMENATTY
- 4 CAITLYN GINGRAS
- 5 DAKOTA CORTIS
- 6 GINO VIAMARI
- 7 TYLER WOOD
- 8 HAILEE LEMKE
- JOSH KOUFLIE
- JAMES HARAGHEY
- JUSTIN CARTMILL
- JARED NIEMANN
- LOGAN BRIDGMAN
- RAMON GUERRA
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BAILEY GARRIGAN
- 2 NICHOLAS BROWN
- 3 KYLE CORTIS
- 4 KATE MEHL
- 6 AMANDA ROCK
- ANGELO DELBUONO
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NICK BLAIS
- 2 DASAAN DANIELS
- 3 TIMOTHY BRAULT
- 4 TYLER MONTGOMERY
- 5 NICHOLAS STACKHOUSE
- 6 JONATHAN MARRA
- 7 SAMANTHA LARAMEE
- 8 ALAN PERRY
- NATHAN STACKHOUSE
- ELIZABETH ROWE
- TEANNA CODY
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 TYLER SYPIT
- 2 MARK DEROUIN
- 3 CHAD GRABOWSKI
- 4 SUMMER FIERRO
- TYLER STACKHOUSE
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 DEREK PARSONS
- 2 CODY MARCHILDON
- 3 JOSHUA LACOMBE
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 KYLE ASHLEY
- 2 ANDREW BROWER
- 3 DANIEL CORTIS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JESSE WESSELL
- 2 GARRET COOPER
- 3 MATTHEW BACIS
- TREVOR COOPER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER MANDEVILLE
- 2 NICOLAS HIBERT
- 3 PATRICK GREEN
- AIZEAH RAMOS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAIDEN GAUDET
- 2 GIOVANI TORRES
- 3 AUSTYN DENETTE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID REYES
- 2 MATTHEW ROWE
- 3 ROBERT CURTIS
- 4 DAVID ALBERT JR
- 5 KEITH VENTURA
- 6 T J FREEMAN
- 7 DAMIEN BARAHONA
- 8 GRAYSON FUNK
- TIMOTHY BAKER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA ALSTEDE
- 2 KOHL LUNARDINI
- 3 JOHN OCONNELL
- 4 COLE HATHAWAY
- 5 GRIFFIN LAFLEUR
- DAKOTA VIEL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN DENETTE
- 2 COREY LEMELIN
- 3 ZACHERY WARD
- JOSHUA PERRIER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NEAL BACHMANN
- 2 JAKE WALLACK
- 3 DAVID PEDRAZA
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON BLAIS
- 2 JONATHAN LATOURELLE
- 3 NICK HANCHETT
- 4 GABE ALFANO
- 5 TYLER WOODBURY
- 6 CORY WALTON
- 7 RYAN JUDD
- ALEX ALFANO
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
- 2 JOHN DEVINO
- 3 ANTONIO COSTA
- 4 TYLER MANNING
- RYAN PAXTON
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER CORTIS
- 2 STEVEN SCIBELLI
- 3 KYLE SMITH
- CHRISTOPHER STONE
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 HANNAH BLANQUART
- 2 MADISON WESSELL
- 3 JORDAN TOWLE
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 ALYSSA PERKINS
- 2 AIMEE FUNK
- 3 RACHAEL CURTIS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN COYMAN
- 2 BRENNAN FIELDS
- 3 BRADLEIGH WOHLERS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JEREMIAH TAYLOR
- 2 NICHOLAS CHAMPANI
- 3 LANDON PEASE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 SCOTTY BARNIKOW
- 3 JACOB BACIS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JACK PAGANO
- 2 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
- 3 TYLER COYMAN
- CARL MUELLER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JOSH BLANQUART
- 2 TAJEH COZZAGLIO
- 3 BRANDON FIELDS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN MACDONALD
- 2 JACOB RAND
- 3 NATHAN PERKINS
- THOMAS BARITEAU
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CODY ROSE
- 2 BRANDON HUNT
- 3 KEVIN RAVLIN
- 4 JOSHUA SANTIAGO
- 5 JOSHUA THIMMESH
- CHANDLER CLARK
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 SEAN PERKINS
- 2 CODY PARNCUTT
- 3 RYAN BOGLI
- 4 NATHEN BASILE
- 5 ZACK HOMUTH
- BRANDYN JOHNSON
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS BACIS
- 2 JOHN OUELLETTE
- 3 JOE GAULIN
- 4 JASON GRAVES
- TONY PERRY
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 ALISSA THIMMESH
- 2 HEATHER BROUILLARD
- 3 KAILEY MACDONALD
Social