Race Results
Race Date: 2010-09-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON HUNT
- 2 THOMAS SZCZEPANSKI
- 3 CURTIS BONA
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 BEN DUPELLE
- 2 CODY ROSE
- 3 RYAN BOGLI
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK MARCEAU
- 2 THOMAS BACIS
- 3 CHRIS HENRICHSON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 TOM JOHNSON
- 2 ALAN PERRY
- 3 ALAN LEVIN
- 4 KEVIN MARCHILDON
- 5 STEVE HOMUTH
- NEIL LAFLEUR
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DAVIAN BARRETO
- 2 JACKSON BLANCHARD
- 3 NICHOLAS HENRICHON
- 4 TREVOR COOPER
- 5 HENRY WILDMAN
- BRAEDEN MCDONALD
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACOB MORELLO
- 2 HUNTER MOULTON
- 3 KOEN WALDER
- 4 RYAN KOMSSI
- 5 KYLE LYMAN
- 6 MAXWELL LACUS
- 7 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI
- EMMA GIANG
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN ENGLISH
- 2 TOBEY BARLOW
- 3 JUSTIN MARGE
- 4 HALEY DENETTE
- 5 SAMUEL LACUS
- 6 CHRISTOPHER MANDEVILLE
- 7 CHASE STEINBERG
- AUTUMN SNOW
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 HENRY BRICK
- 2 GIOVANI TORRES
- 3 JOSH FAUNCE
- 4 TRAVIS CORTIS
- 5 RAYMOND BRODEUR
- ALYSSA WOOD
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DAVID ALBERT JR
- 2 MASON DENETTE
- 3 NOAH KOUFLIE
- 4 MARQUIS FITZELL
- 5 GRAYSON FUNK
- CHRISTOPHER TRUSTY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KYLE CURRIER
- 2 GRIFFIN LAFLEUR
- 3 DAKOTA VIEL
- 4 NICK RODRIGUEZ
- OWEN DAVIDSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 GINO VIAMARI
- 2 HAILEE LEMKE
- 3 CRYSTAL CARMENATTY
- 5 TYLER WOOD
- 6 JONATHAN LEVIN
- 7 NICHOLAS PAGANO
- 8 NATE ABBOTT
- BEN ROBERTS
- NATHANIAL TERRA
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MASON HARRIS
- 2 JACOB ATWATER
- 3 DAVID PEDRAZA
- 4 RICHARD PEPIN
- 5 AARON JAMMAL
- 6 BAILEY GARRIGAN
- 7 CHRISTOPHER O'CONNOR
- 8 SAGE MESSENGER
- JAMES HARAGHEY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JONATHAN LATOURELLE
- 2 RYAN JUDD
- 3 BRANDON HUCKINS
- 4 TYLER MONTGOMERY
- 5 ALYSSA PERKINS
- 6 JACOB PASTERCZYK
- 7 NICHOLAS BROWN
- 8 TIMOTHY BRAULT
- ALAN PERRY
- AMANDA ROCK
- ANTHONY PEREZ
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CURTIS BONA
- 2 MARK DEROUIN
- 3 CONNOR LINZI
- TYLER STACKHOUSE
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 DEREK PARSONS
- 2 JOSHUA LACOMBE
- 3 CODY MARCHILDON
- 4 CHAD MARTOWSKI
- 5 JAMES MURPHY-WILLIAMS
- JORDIN WHYLAND
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 KYLE ASHLEY
- 2 TRAVIS JIMENEZ
- 3 TYLER CORTIS
- 4 ASHLEY THERIAULT
- EDDIE VERALLIS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PATRICK GREEN
- 2 GARRET COOPER
- 3 MATTHEW BACIS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENNAN FIELDS
- 2 BRADLEIGH WOHLERS
- 3 NATHAN ROBERTS
- 4 NICOLAS HIBERT
- AIZEAH RAMOS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN COYMAN
- 2 AUSTYN DENETTE
- 3 LANDON PEASE
- 4 ANTHONY MULKA
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMIAH TAYLOR
- 2 MAXWELL ROSE
- 3 MATTHEW ROWE
- 4 ANTHONY PIQUETTE
- CONNOR MILLETT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA ALSTEDE
- 2 BEN BACHAND
- 3 JAYDEN MARGE
- 4 JOHN OCONNELL
- 5 COLE HATHAWAY
- 6 KOHL LUNARDINI
- TIMOTHY BAKER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA PERRIER
- 2 DYLAN DENETTE
- 3 CARL MUELLER
- NICHOLAS AMO
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON FIELDS
- 2 NEAL BACHMANN
- 3 TAJEH COZZAGLIO
- CAMERON DAVIDSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON BLAIS
- 2 ALEX ALFANO
- 3 GABE ALFANO
- 4 NICK HANCHETT
- TYLER WOODBURY
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DREW SCHEINOST
- 2 ANTONIO COSTA
- 3 RYAN PAXTON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM CHAPUT
- 2 MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
- 3 BRANDON PASHEK
- TYLER MANNING
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 NATHANIEL CARON
- 2 TYLER COYMAN
- 3 SCOTTY BARNIKOW
- 4 MICHAEL MICHONSKI
- JACOB BACIS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TODD MANISCALCHI
- 2 JOSH BLANQUART
- 3 JOSHUA CARON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 SHANE CHRISTOPHER
- 2 THOMAS SZCZEPANSKI
- 3 BRANDON HUNT
- 4 JACOB RAND
- 5 NATHAN PERKINS
- 6 KEVIN RAVLIN
- CHANDLER CLARK
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JAY JOHNSON
- 2 ZACHARY ANDRINGA
- 3 SHANE MINEAU
- 4 CODY ROSE
- CODY PARNCUTT
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ZACK HOMUTH
- 2 RYAN BOGLI
- 3 BRANDYN JOHNSON
- ERIC PERRIER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 SHAUN OCONNOR
- 2 A J SPIRITO
- 3 SEAN PERKINS
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL EATON
- 2 JOSH FISH
- 3 TODD SNOW
- 4 JOHN OUELLETTE
- 5 EDWARD GAGNON
- 6 ANDREW CHRISTOPHER
- STEVEN SCIBELLI
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE OCONNOR
- 2 HEATHER BROUILLARD
- 3 MARCIA CARON
Social