Race Results
Race Date: 2008-06-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSHUA THIMMESH
- 2 DELANEY KAVANAUGH
- 3 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
State / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS FISHER
- 2 BEN DUPELLE
- 3 ALISSA THIMMESH
State / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID ZOLLER
- 2 THOMAS BACIS
- 3 DANIEL LARSON
- TROY MORRONE
State / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK MARCEAU
- 2 KENT GORDY
- 3 JASON FRAGA
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 AIDEN MAPEL
- 2 KANNON GROVER
- 3 TYLER YARMESKY
- 4 CALEB FLECHSIG
- 5 SAMUEL LACUS
- 6 JAKE FERNANDEZ
- LANDON RICHARD
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN BURKE
- 2 SAMUEL ST LAURENT
- 3 TYLER PLACANICO
- JERSEY LOOSEMORE
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 HANNAH BLANQUART
- 2 JOSEPH RACO
- 3 CONNOR MILLETT
- 4 ANTHONY PIQUETTE
- 5 VITO RICCIARDI
- LOGAN SYMMONS
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA ALSTEDE
- 2 ALEXANDER THOUIN
- 3 BEN BACHAND
- 4 JOSHUA PERRIER
- 5 TYLER ALSTEDE
- 6 CHRISTOPHER YARMESKY
- 7 KYLER KISIELEWSKI
- 8 BRIAN CAMP
- NICK RODRIGUEZ
- HAILEE LEMKE
State / 9 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN DENETTE
- 2 DYLAN ARNHOLD
- 3 JOHN BARTOLUCCI
State / 10 / Novice
- 1 MITCHELL MORIN
- 2 JAMES SABATINO
- 3 NEAL BACHMANN
- 4 AUSTIN KING
- 5 JACOB PASTERCZYK
- 6 RICHARD PEPIN
- JACOB ATWATER
State / 11 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN GIGUERE
- 2 JONATHAN SMITH
- 3 JAALEN POTTLE
- 4 KYLE STRICKER
- 5 CORY WALTON
- 6 ALYSSA PERKINS
- 7 TYLER FLECHSIG
- 8 DREW SCHEINOST
- BENJAMIN MAILHOTT
- TANNER FARNSWORTH
State / 12 / Novice
- 1 CODY PARNCUTT
- 2 NOAH BUCHANAN
- 3 MICHAEL A SMITH
State / 13 / Novice
- 1 ERIC PERRIER
- 2 BRANDON PASHEK
- 3 ARIN CONNELL
- 4 JESSE BRAWSAY
- 5 JANESSA FLECHSIG
- 6 KEVIN WYNNE
- 7 KAYLA THIERWECHTER
- 8 ALEX BUIS
- JOSHUA LACOMBE
State / 14 / Novice
- 1 JAMES PRATT
- 2 ALYSSA WALKER
- 3 ASHLEY THERIAULT
- AMANDA BARNISH
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BATTLES
- 2 SCOTTY BARNIKOW
- 3 JACOB BACIS
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHANIEL CARON
- 2 LUKE LARSON
- 3 MATTHEW YORK
- 4 JEFF SMITH
- MICHAEL MICHONSKI
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 GENE SMITH
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JOSHUA CARON
- 4 JAMES BRAWSAY
- 5 NICHOLAS MUTTI
- NICHOLAS AMO
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE ALFANO
- 2 ALEX ALFANO
- 3 JOSH BLANQUART
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TODD MANISCALCHI
- 2 AARON MOCCIA
- 3 MIKE GUERIN
- 4 RYAN PAXTON
- 5 KYLE MCBRIDE
- NATHAN PERKINS
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY SODEN
- 2 CHANDLER CLARK
- 3 JOSHUA SMITH
State / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHEN BASILE
- 2 SEAN TANGUAY
- 3 STEVEN ST LAURENT
State / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK HOMUTH
- 2 ALEX QUARTERLEY
- 3 SEAN PERKINS
- 4 HEATHER BROUILLARD
- 5 ALLEN WHITLOCK
- SHAWN SCRIBNER
State / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DOMONIC SANTANIELLO
- 2 DAKOTA BROUILLET
- 3 WESLEY KULIG
- 4 JOSEPH MCCLAIN
- 5 RANDY PURINTON
- 6 A J SPIRITO
- COREY GOULET
State / 13 / Girls
- 1 ALISSA THIMMESH
- 2 NICOLE OCONNOR
- 3 KELSEA SCRIBNER
State / 9 / Expert
- 1 DELANEY KAVANAUGH
- 2 MATT GUERIN
- 3 RYAN TOWLE
- BRIAN THIERWECHTER
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS FISHER
- 2 SHANE MINEAU
- 3 BRETT SILVA
- 4 THOMAS MCCLURE
- 5 SHANE CHRISTOPHER
- JOSHUA THIMMESH
State / 15 / Expert
- 1 SHAUN OCONNOR
- 2 COLBY BENOIT
- 3 BRANDYN JOHNSON
- JACOB FISH
State / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW CHRISTOPHER
- 2 MICHAEL EATON
- 3 COLBY BROUILLARD
- 4 BRIAN BECKETT
- 5 JOSH FISH
- TODD SNOW
State / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY KUMIEGA
- 2 KEVIN CLARK
- 3 JOSHUA SPIRITO
- 4 JOE GAULIN
- 5 ELIZABETH ALUXEK
- 6 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
- PETER GONZALEZ
Social