Race For Life - Double
June 16, 2012
- Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 NATHAN COYMAN
- 2 JACOB BACIS
- 3 LANDON PEASE
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY ROSE
- 2 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
- 3 MAXWELL ROSE
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 CORY CRONIN
- 2 RYAN BOGLI
- 3 BEN DUPELLE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 THOMAS BACIS
- 2 JEFFREY ORLANDI
- 3 ADAM CROSS
- KURT WILDMAN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ALAN LEVIN
- 2 KEVIN MARCHILDON
- 3 NEIL LAFLEUR
- 4 JAY SPINA
- 5 ROBERT DELAMARE
- DON NIEMANN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACOB FAUNCE
- 2 JACOB MACKNIGHT
- 3 ZACHARY TUOHY
- 4 TJ SKOG
- 5 MARISSA LYMAN
- 6 HAYDEN STOPA
- 7 JAMES MORGADO
- 8 AIDAN BARLOW
- GAVIN BILODEAU
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CHASE STEINBERG
- 2 TYLER JARROSIAK
- 3 HENRY WILDMAN
- 4 ANTHONY PIGHETTI
- 5 AVA SCHACHT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SAMUEL LACUS
- 2 DILLON OBRIEN
- 3 SAMIR GHALAYINI
- THOMAS LUCCHESI
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MARQUIS FITZELL
- 2 CHRISTIAN NALEPINSKI
- 3 JERSEY LOOSEMORE
- 4 BENJAMIN BABCOCK
- ADAM THIBODEAU
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KHALID GHALAYINI
- 2 JACOB STEPHENS
- 3 MASON DENETTE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 NICOLAS SANDOVAL
- 2 JARED NIEMANN
- 3 DEAN ZEBIAN
- 4 JACOB AUSTIN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN BEGNOCHE
- 2 GINO VIAMARI
- 3 ANDREW THIBODEAU
- 4 MATTHEW KOLODZIEJ
- 5 COREY HEATH
- DAMON BACHAND
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 PATRICK GUYER
- 2 NICHOLAS BROWN
- 3 DEVON MCDONALD
- 4 AMANDA ROCK
- 5 ELIZABETH ROWE
- CONNOR LAFLEUR
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 DASAAN DANIELS
- 2 JORDAN DEMERS
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 JOE BOLDUC
- 2 NICK NAWOSSA
- 3 PETER DELAMARE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE HAMMERQUIST
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN
- 3 JAMES MACKNIGHT
- NICK SOLITARIO
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NICOLAS HIBERT
- 2 JESSE WESSELL
- 3 EVAN PHANEUF
- 4 KYLE LYMAN
- RYAN KOMSSI
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 GRAYSON FUNK
- 2 HENRY BRICK
- 3 VANCE SPINA
- 4 JOSH FAUNCE
- 5 TOBEY BARLOW
- AUSTYN DENETTE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 MAXWELL ROSE
- 2 MATTHEW ROWE
- 3 COLE HATHAWAY
- 4 DAKOTA VIEL
- KRISTOPHER MENESES
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GRIFFIN LAFLEUR
- 2 BEN BACHAND
- 3 JOSHUA ALSTEDE
- JOSHUA PERRIER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE ABBOTT
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI
- 3 COREY LEMELIN
- DYLAN DENETTE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON FIELDS
- 2 RYAN JUDD
- 3 TYLER MONTGOMERY
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RAND
- 2 MARK DEROUIN
- 3 JOSHUA LACOMBE
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY ROSE
- 2 TYLER CORTIS
- 3 JOHN DEVINO
- 4 CODY MARCHILDON
- JADE WESSELL
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 HALEY DENETTE
- 2 LACEY BUTLAND
- 3 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI
- ROSALIE SPINA
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 HANNAH BLANQUART
- 2 HAILEE LEMKE
- 3 MADISON WESSELL
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 ALISSA THIMMESH
- 2 BRIANNA DELAMARE
- 3 AIMEE FUNK
- ALYSSA PERKINS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN COYMAN
- 2 BRENNAN FIELDS
- 3 CHRISTOPHER MANDEVILLE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JEREMIAH TAYLOR
- 2 JACOB BACIS
- 3 LANDON PEASE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JACK PAGANO
- 2 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
- 3 TYLER COYMAN
- MICHAEL MICHONSKI
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 SEAN PERKINS
- 2 THOMAS BACIS
- 3 STEVEN SCIBELLI
- 4 GREG HOOPER
- JOE GAULIN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DAWN DELLASANTA
- 2 JERSEY LOOSEMORE
- 3 REBECCA MARCHILDON
- AMANDA ORLANDI
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 JEFFREY ORLANDI
- 2 WILLIAM HOLDEN
- JARED STRAND
Social