Standard Single Single
June 29, 2018
- Registration Begins: 5:30PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2018-06-29
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 IZAYA FRAZIER
- 2 VOORHEES HAGEMAN
- 3 TAYLOR EINARSEN
- 4 MIKEY ROY
- LANDON HANSEN
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 COLIN LEBLANC
- 2 CALEB KALETA
- 3 KANE CARR
- ELIZABETH DOYLE
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 NATHAN GIROUX
- 2 JONAH GRAVES
- 3 BRANDON HOULE
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SHANE UPHAM
- 2 GAVIN SUARES
- 3 DAVID LABARGE
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 THOMAS ALLEN
- 2 JOHN SALADIN
- 3 ALEX NEWTON
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 KYLE MCDONNELL
- 2 MAREK STASIOWSKI
- 3 KAYDEN SMITH
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CHRISTOPHER GONYER
- 2 NICK SMITH
- 3 KADEN GRAHAM-WEBER
- HAYDEN MACDONALD
District / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 ANDREW MORRIS
- 2 ROSCOE SPENCER-DUBUC
- 3 RYAN RICARDI
- RILEY PARK
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DOMINICK BALBONI
- 2 JESSE JOHNSON
- 3 ANTHONY BARTOLO
District / 14 Novice / Novice
- 1 BURKE WARREN
- 2 SHYANNE CORTIS
- 3 NICHOLAS WHITE
- JAJAY MILLER
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 LOGAN DEMERSKI
- 2 MARQUIS FITZELL
- 3 TRAVIS CORTIS
District / 16 Novice / Novice
- 1 COLIN MORINI
- 2 KYLE DANGELIS
- 3 THOMAS SMITH JR
District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 LOGAN DEMERSKI
- 2 DAKOTA CORTIS
- 3 KAYLYNN CORTIS
District / 17-20 Women / Girls
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TOMMY HEALEY
- 2 STEVEN HEALEY
- 3 DANIEL CORTIS
District / 26-35 Expert / Expert
- 1 STEVEN HEALEY
- 2 CLIFFORD BENOIT
- 3 STEVEN SCIBELLI
- 4 KYLE CORTIS
- TOMMY HEALEY
District / 36-40 Novice / Novice
- 1 JOSH HARDGROVE
- 2 MICHAEL BALBONI
- 3 SCOTT GONYER
- JAMES KALETA
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 CLIFFORD BENOIT
- 2 ALAN PERRY
- 3 THOMAS LAFRANCE
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE GAUTHIER
- 2 DANTE BALBONI
- 3 DAVID CRICHTON
- OWEN SCOTT-SMITH
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DAMIEN TYBURSKI
- 2 HUNTER HEATH
- 3 DANIEL TALBOT
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC CHEVALIER
- 2 ZACHERY STILL
- 3 CAMERON FRIESE
- 4 ADALYN NEVINS
- 5 XANDER MONCZKA
- 6 NOAH HARDGROVE
- NATHAN STOVALL
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COLE CHARETTE
- 2 COOPER MATLASZ
- 3 BRADY MILLER
- COLIN BALBONI
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 LUCAS MANCINO
- 2 MIKEL AUBREY
- 3 BLAKE NEVINS
- 4 OLIVIA KALETA
- 5 GAVINN SULIKOWSKI
- LANDYN MOYNIHAN
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 PETER SZENDA
- 2 BRENDON VECSEY
- 3 JACOB HITCHCOCK
Social