Race For Life Double Double
May 26, 2018
- Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2018-05-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 IZAYA FRAZIER
- 2 TAYLOR EINARSEN
- 3 BRADY RONALDSON
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 NOAH RUSHFORD
- 2 COLIN LEBLANC
- 3 NICK PRESTON JR
- 4 TYLER DUPONT
- 5 LACY KUEHNER
- 6 JACOB HITCHCOCK
- TYLER WHALEN
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 KYLE MCDONNELL
- 2 KAYDEN SMITH
- 3 BRANDON HOULE
- JONAH GRAVES
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NICK SMITH
- 2 SHANE UPHAM
- 3 DAVID LABARGE
- 4 HAYDEN MACDONALD
- BRADLEY KUEHNER
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 MARK CHRISTODLOUS JR
- 2 JACOB ST GERMAIN
- 3 RILEY PARK
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DOMINICK BALBONI
- 2 ANTHONY BARTOLO
- 3 CHRISTOPHER GONYER
- 4 PATRICK MARTIN
- JESSE JOHNSON
District / 14 Novice / Novice
- 1 KADEN GRAHAM-WEBER
- 2 DYLAN TOUSIGNANT
- 3 RYAN RICARDI
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 JEREMIAH TAYLOR
- 2 MARQUIS FITZELL
- 3 KIRSTEN MCDONNELL
District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TOMMY HEALEY
- 2 RYAN RAPPA
- 3 AMANDA ROCK
District / 26-35 Novice / Novice
- 1 KYLE DANGELIS
- 2 JOSH HARDGROVE
- 3 THOMAS SMITH JR
- Not a Current Member
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 RICK MARCEAU
- 2 CLIFFORD BENOIT
- 3 THOMAS LAFRANCE
District / 41-45 Expert / Expert
District / 41-45 Novice / Novice
- 1 THOMAS CATTANEO
- 2 SCOTT GONYER
- 3 JOEL CHRISTOFORI
- MATT BARTOLO
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 DANTE BALBONI
- 2 BLAKE GAUTHIER
- 3 OWEN SCOTT-SMITH
- MACKENZIE OLEKSAK
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 BRADEN MARTINS
- 2 ADALYN NEVINS
- 3 MADISON KUEHNER
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 HUNTER HEATH
- 2 DAMIEN TYBURSKI
- 3 BRYCE HEDGE
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC CHEVALIER
- 2 NOAH HARDGROVE
- 3 DAN LECLAIR
- 4 LUCAS MANCINO
- 5 XANDER MONCZKA
- AUJNENNA DUPONT
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COLE CHARETTE
- 2 COOPER MATLASZ
- 3 COLIN BALBONI
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 PETER SZENDA
- 2 JAMISON OLEKSAK
- 3 BLAKE NEVINS
- 4 GAVINN SULIKOWSKI
- CARTER WOOD
Social