Standard Single Single
July 06, 2018
- Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2018-07-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 IZAYA FRAZIER
- 2 FINLEY SKOG
- 3 VOORHEES HAGEMAN
- 4 TAYLOR EINARSEN
- 5 MIKEY ROY
- 6 NICK PRESTON JR
- BRADY RONALDSON
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 NOAH RUSHFORD
- 2 COLIN LEBLANC
- 3 CALEB KALETA
- 4 ZACHARY RUKAKOSKI
- 5 KANE CARR
- 6 RYAN SEXTON
- 7 JANELLE CAPPA
- 8 ELIZABETH DOYLE
- JACOB HITCHCOCK
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 NATHAN GIROUX
- 2 JONAH GRAVES
- 3 BRANDON HOULE
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SHANE UPHAM
- 2 GAVIN SUARES
- 3 DAVID LABARGE
District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 KYLE MCDONNELL
- 2 MARISSA LYMAN
- 3 HUNTER HEATH
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KYLE MCDONNELL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER GONYER
- 3 KADEN GRAHAM-WEBER
- 4 JACOB FAUNCE
- 5 NICK SMITH
- 6 HAYDEN MACDONALD
- MARISSA LYMAN
District / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 ROSCOE SPENCER-DUBUC
- 2 TYLER PERRY
- 3 THOMAS ALLEN
- 4 JACOB ST GERMAIN
- RILEY PARK
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 KYLE LYMAN
- 2 THOMAS KENNEDY
- 3 DOMINICK BALBONI
- JESSE JOHNSON
District / 14 Novice / Novice
- 1 BURKE WARREN
- 2 ANDREW MORRIS
- 3 DYLAN TOUSIGNANT
District / 16 Novice / Novice
- 1 COLIN MORINI
- 2 THOMAS SMITH JR
- 3 KYLE DANGELIS
District / 21-25 Expert / Expert
- 1 MARQUIS FITZELL
- 2 KIRSTEN MCDONNELL
- 3 RYAN BOGLI
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 26-35 Expert / Expert
District / 26-35 Novice / Novice
- 1 THOMAS SCOTT-SMITH JR
- 2 JOSH HARDGROVE
- 3 JAMES KALETA
District / 41-45 Novice / Novice
- 1 JOEL CHRISTOFORI
- 2 SCOTT GONYER
- 3 MICHAEL BALBONI
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE GAUTHIER
- 2 DANTE BALBONI
- 3 DAVID CRICHTON
- OWEN SCOTT-SMITH
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 HUNTER HEATH
- 2 DAMIEN TYBURSKI
- 3 BRYCE HEDGE
- DANIEL TALBOT
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC CHEVALIER
- 2 CAMERON FRIESE
- 3 ADALYN NEVINS
- 4 NATHAN STOVALL
- 5 NOAH HARDGROVE
- 6 XANDER MONCZKA
- BRADEN MARTINS
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COLE CHARETTE
- 2 CONOR CHRISTOFORI
- 3 COLIN BALBONI
- 4 COOPER MATLASZ
- BRADY MILLER
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 MIKEL AUBREY
- 2 LUCAS MANCINO
- 3 OLIVIA KALETA
- 4 GAVINN SULIKOWSKI
- 5 BLAKE NEVINS
- LANDYN MOYNIHAN
Social