Olympic Day Single
July 05, 2013
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-07-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADLEIGH WOHLERS
- 2 AIDEN MAPEL
- 3 MATTHEW BACIS
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB BACIS
- 2 MAXWELL ROSE
- 3 COLE HATHAWAY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN BOGLI
- 2 THOMAS BACIS
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI
- STEVEN SCIBELLI
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JIM PAIVA
- 2 RICK MARCEAU
- 3 JOHN OUELLETTE
- 4 NEIL LAFLEUR
- 6 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ
- RANDY KOMSSI
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NOAH WILLIS
- 2 BENJAMIN MACHNIK
- 3 RILEY HURST
- 4 BLAKE BABCOCK
- CADIGHAN GLADU
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ADAM DEGRAY
- 2 RILEY GLADU
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JACOB FAUNCE
- 2 CONNOR NYLUND
- 5 TJ SKOG
- 6 MARISSA LYMAN
- 7 SOPHIA MACHNIK
- 8 JAMES MORGADO
- JILLIAN HOULE
- VINCENT ORLANDI
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN BOGLI
- 2 ANTHONY BARTOLO
- 3 BRAEDEN MCDONALD
- TIMOTHY DONAIS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN RODRIGUEZ
- 2 LOGAN DEMERSKI
- 3 COLBY CLAUSON
- 4 NICKOLAS CERNAK
- 5 COOPER LECLAIR
- SHYANNE CORTIS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TIMOTHY COLON
- 2 ZACKARY CERNAK
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JACOB STEPHENS
- 2 DEVIN CARTY
- 3 NOAH KOUFLIE
- 4 BENJAMIN BABCOCK
- 5 VITO RICCIARDI
- OWEN NIEVES
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JARED NIEMANN
- 2 NATHANIAL TERRA
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW KOLODZIEJ
- 2 JOEL COLLINS
- 3 EMILY FULLERTON
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON CURRY
- 2 ELIZABETH ROWE
- 3 KYLE THIBODEAU
- ALYSSA LACOMBE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLETON KOLODZIEJ
- 2 ZOEY WOHLERS
- 3 LEXI WOHLERS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE MCDONNELL
- 2 NICK SOLITARIO
- 3 ZACHARY TUOHY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN KOMSSI
- 2 ZANDER HICKS
- 3 KYLE LYMAN
- 4 RYAN STROUT
- 5 ANDREW HURST
- ALEXANDER BERNARD
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADLEIGH WOHLERS
- 2 AIDEN MAPEL
- 3 THOMAS LUCCHESI
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH FAUNCE
- 2 AUSTYN DENETTE
- 3 MARQUIS FITZELL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GRAYSON FUNK
- 2 COLE HATHAWAY
- 3 KRISTOPHER MENESES
- 4 TIMOTHY BAKER
- ANDREW HOULE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN BACHAND
- 2 DEAN ZEBIAN
- 3 KOHL LUNARDINI
- JOSHUA ALSTEDE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE ABBOTT
- 2 ETHAN BEGNOCHE
- 3 DAMON BACHAND
- GINO VIAMARI
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM BARKER
- 2 JACOB ATWATER
- 3 NICHOLAS BROWN
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY MARCHILDON
- 2 JOSHUA LACOMBE
- 3 TIMOTHY BRAULT
- 4 JOE BOLDUC
- 5 TYLER MONTGOMERY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAUN OCONNOR
- 2 TYLER CORTIS
- 3 STEVEN SCIBELLI
- 4 DANIEL CORTIS
- 5 JEFFREY ORLANDI
- CHRIS CHAMPAGNE
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 AIMEE FUNK
- 2 NICOLE OCONNOR
- 3 AMANDA ROCK
- KATE MEHL
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 GARRET COOPER
- 2 MATTHEW BACIS
- 3 TREVOR COOPER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JEREMIAH TAYLOR
- 2 JACOB BACIS
- 3 CHRISTOPHER MANDEVILLE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 HANNAH BLANQUART
- 2 MAXWELL ROSE
- 3 MATTHEW ROWE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JOSH BLANQUART
- 2 BRANDON FIELDS
- 3 DYLAN DENETTE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JAY JOHNSON
- 2 JOSHUA SANTIAGO
- 3 JOHN DEVINO
- 4 SHANE CHRISTOPHER
- RYAN JUDD
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 RICK MARCEAU
- 2 JOHN OUELLETTE
- 3 KEVIN MARCHILDON
- CLIFFORD BENOIT
Social