Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Received_1176484319136445_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Supercross BMX Map

Location:
1160 Old Furnace Rd
Boiling Springs SC 29316
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Michael Fortenberry
864-921-7225
mike828817@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

April 05, 2009


Redline Cup Qualif

Race Results

Race Date: 2009-04-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHASE PEEBLES
  • 2 WALKER KUEHN
  • 3 BRADY KINCHELOE
  • TREY JOHNSON

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHASE MARTIN
  • 2 NICK CONNELLY
  • 3 GARRETT SHAW

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB PISCHKE
  • 2 KAVIN BRADNER
  • 3 JOSHUA ZWIENER

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 TRENT WHARTON
  • 2 BRAEDYN EVANYK
  • 3 CHARLES VANDERPOOL
  • TONY TUBIOLO

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN TUBIOLO
  • 2 CONNOR BECKMAN
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER BURBA

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 JASON FAHEY
  • 2 KIRA SMITH
  • 3 TYLER RIGGS
  • LUKE PEVEY

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ZACK RODGERS
  • 2 EMILY HOWLETT
  • 3 NICHOLAS KENNEDY
  • ARMON WILLIAMS

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 BILLY BURGESS
  • 2 PATRICK FAHEY
  • 3 SEAN LEWIS
  • 4 MADISON BROWN
  • 5 DUSTIN HARMON
  • DALTON KITE

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 ASHTON HENSLEY
  • 2 TY GIBBS
  • 3 ANDREW SPERANO
  • 4 NOAH FORD
  • CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE WHARTON
  • 2 HUDSON CHILDERS
  • 3 ETHAN PEEBLES
  • 4 ZACH SOLOMON
  • 5 STEVEN RIGGS
  • CHRISTOPHER VANDERPOOL

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREY SCHANEWOLF
  • 2 DREW PRICE
  • 3 TREY JOHNSON
  • 4 CHASE ADKINS
  • 5 BRYCE LIST
  • 6 BRENNAN DELMOLINO
  • 7 ALEX MOORE
  • 8 MICHEAL TUBIOLO
  • ONYX COATES
  • CODY MATRONE
  • JACOB BLOEDOW

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 WALKER KUEHN
  • 2 AIDEN GULLEY
  • 3 MATTHEW LAVELL
  • BLAKE TODD

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICK CONNELLY
  • 2 BRIAN HEARN
  • 3 TYLER FRIX
  • 4 CHANCE BRIDWELL
  • 5 DALTON LIST
  • JACOB SOLOMON

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 KAVIN BRADNER
  • 2 BRENDON CANALE
  • 3 BLAKE GERHOLDT
  • 4 DAVE HUFFSTETLER
  • 5 MATT MCBRIDE
  • 6 AMELIA ZWIENER
  • BLAKE PRICE

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHANE STOWELL
  • 2 DAVID MARTIN
  • 3 DEVYN GRAHAM
  • 4 BRANDON STRENKE
  • EVAN BROWN

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH
  • 2 JOSHUA ZWIENER
  • 3 CODY MOORE
  • 4 JACOB PISCHKE
  • STEVEN SOWDER

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 BENGIE SHIRLEY
  • 2 RICHARD PEEBLES
  • 3 LARRY WILLIAMS
  • 4 CHRIS PEASE
  • GREG KRUYSMAN

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 JORDAN WRIGHT
  • 2 NICOLE MITCHELL
  • 3 KAITLYN WIGHTMAN

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN DELLINGER
  • 2 KAISER KAYTON
  • 3 JONAH TINCHER
  • JACKSON KINCHELOE

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 CHASE PEEBLES
  • 2 KYLE KRUYSMAN
  • 3 EDWARD HUFFSTETLER
  • 4 A J HENSLEY
  • 5 MASATO PISCHKE
  • EVAN HOVIS

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 CAMERON MOORE
  • 2 CHASE MARTIN
  • 3 ETHAN BURNS
  • 4 GARRETT SHAW
  • 5 BRAD LEWIS
  • 6 AUSTIN VEACH
  • 7 BRADY KINCHELOE
  • DENNIS ONEIL

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER SMITH
  • 2 CODY REYNOLDS
  • 3 TAYLOR GABRIEL
  • 4 GILL COATES
  • WILLIAM ONEIL

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Redline Cup / 16-18 / Novice

  • 1 LAMOL WILLIAMS
  • 2 VICTORIA ZWIENER
  • 3 JAIME HARMON

Redline Cup / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 LAURA WHEELER
  • 2 MICHELLE PRINCE
  • 3 NATASHYA SMITH

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

Redline Cup / 46 & Over Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 PAMELA HASSAN
  • 2 CINDY VEACH
  • 3 JUDY ONEIL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: