Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Yukon BMX Map

Location:
Taylor Park Sports Complex - 410 N 11th St
Yukon OK 73064
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Markcum

info@yukonbmx.org

Operators:
Track Operator

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 04, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 12.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAWLIE SCHULTHEIS
  • 2 GAVIN SCHULTHEIS
  • 3 CARSON HUDSON
  • 4 BAILEY LAWS
  • 5 CALLUM FAIRCLOUGH
  • 6 RILEY TULL
  • 7 ADDISON JARVIS
  • 8 COLLIN NAMMIXAY
  • ELLA MCDANIEL

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AARON JELLISON
  • 2 JUSTICE SCHULTHEIS
  • 3 KINGSTIN MEIER
  • 4 CAMERON KOPP
  • 5 GRAHAM FRALEY
  • CAILYN KUNZ

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DESTRY AUGUST LUJAN
  • 2 COLIN TOMLINSON
  • 3 JAXON KENNEDY
  • 4 JACE HINDMAN
  • DEVIN FOSTER

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CASEN WILLIAMS
  • 2 EASTON RUTLEDGE
  • 3 RYDER EVANS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAVERICK ST. CYR
  • 2 DAYLEE FOSTER
  • 3 GRAYSON MCDANIEL

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LILIANA GUNTER
  • 2 FAITH HOLADAY

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM O'TOOLE
  • 2 WYATT DAVIDSON
  • 3 KINZINGTON HUDSON
  • 4 JAXON RUTLEDGE
  • 5 HUDSON DIDRICK
  • BRIX EDWARDS

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BECKHAM BANKS
  • 2 AUBURN SHOUSE
  • 3 CHARLES NEWNAM III

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 VINCENT DAVIDSON
  • 2 ISSAC SIMONSEN
  • 3 CONOR CASTANEDA
  • WYATT RENAUD

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON STACHO
  • 2 DAX LACKEY
  • 3 BRYDEN MITCHELL
  • 4 LOUIS FRALEY
  • ELI ROBINSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: