Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Yukon BMX Map

Location:
Taylor Park Sports Complex - 410 N 11th St
Yukon OK 73064
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Markcum

info@yukonbmx.org

Operators:
Track Operator

Track Image

Gold Cup Finals - South Central

September 19, 2020 - September 20, 2020


PDF Flyer

EVENT PRESIGNS

Check Presign for the current event by clicking below.


Important Safety Measures:  USA BMX remains committed to providing a safe, quality and fun environment for BMX racing at both the local and national level. USA BMX will be implementing a number of precautionary safety measures based on the recommendations of the WHO, CDC, state, county and local authorities. CLICK HERE for more information.

Stay to Save:  Save up to $20 off of each entry fee for Gold Cup Finals by booking your hotel at bmxhotels.com and pre-register for the event by Tuesday, 5pm Arizona time the week of the event. USA BMX has negotiated the lowest rates possible at a variety of hotels within all price ranges. 

Online Registration:  Online Registration will close Friday, 8am Central Time, September 18th.  

Pre Sign Posting at the event: Once onsite go to www.usabmx.com, then go to the event dropdown & choose the National Presigns tab.  This feature is the replacement for pre signs that would be posted onsite.  Also, riders should always make sure they have their email generated receipt in case there are any issues with their registration.

Live Motos:  Motos will be posted at motos.usabmx.com instead of on the moto boards.

All moto sheets (motos, quarters, semis and mains) can be found at the link above.  Riders can view their gate assingments and resutls.  Riders should verify their results here.  If a rider feels they received a different finish than listed, they should go to the USA BMX registration trailer to verify.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-19

Rider Results

Gold Cup Qualifier

5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 0 LILIANA GUNTER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 0 ANNA ELISE SAID, PLANO, TX

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 0 TRIPP O'HAGAN, MONTGOMERY, TX
  • 0 JJ HOUSE, MCALESTER, OK
  • 0 MALACHI CROSBY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 0 MAVERICK ST. CYR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 0 LILLIANA IRIZARRY, SAINT PETERS, MO

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 0 GRASON HUGHES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 0 ERYN CLARK, SAN ANTONIO, TX

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 0 CONNOR GRIST, BERRYTON, KS
  • 0 ATHENA RENO, TULSA, OK

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 2 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, DALLAS, TX
  • 3 EASTON (E-MAN) HILL, DAD & MOM, VICKSBURG, MS
  • 4 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROWDY MEARS, MAGNOLIA, TX
  • 2 CORWIN THORDSEN, HOCKLEY, TX
  • 3 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, CUSTOM CRAFT, PLACITAS, NM

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
  • 2 SAMUEL STARKEY, ROCKWALL, TX
  • 3 JONATHAN (JJ) JONES, WWW.GOCYCLECITY.COM, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 4 IAN-MICHAEL WRIGHT, EL PASO, TX

9-10 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 3 CJ (ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, PEARLAND BMX, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM

13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAVIN NOVELLY, SSQUARED MISSOURI, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 2 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
  • 3 COHEN ADAMS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX

17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 3 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, KAOS NATION, CARTHAGE, MO
  • 3 SARAH (FLYING CHIPMUNK) MCKAY, TUFF GURLZ/FLY/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 4 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 5 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 2 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 3 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES, OAK GROVE, MO

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
  • 2 KARLEE BROWN, TEXAS SSQUARED, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
  • 3 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 4 KAYANNA DODGE, RIDCO, FOUNTAIN, CO

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 TAYLOR STANSBURY, BMX4LIFE-FLY-ODI-BOX, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
  • 4 WYNEMA WELLS, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 5 EMILY MARANG, KAOS NATION, OWASSO, OK
  • 6 BRANDI ARNOLD, KAOS NATION, LEAGUE CITY, TX
  • 7 KANDICE (KANDILAND) HOFFMAN, SOONER ELITE, MUSTANG, OK

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 PAULA MARESH, LITTLETON, CO
  • 2 CHRISTY JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 3 ANNETTE NELSON, KAOS NATION, TULSA, OK

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 2 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 3 CAMPBELL (CANNONBALL LEE) LEE, BLACKCROWN, CYPRESS, TX

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 2 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 OWEN LOZA, KAOS NATION, ARLINGTON, TX

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAX (HONEYBADGER) HUDGINS, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
  • 2 CORBIN DOWNS, CELESTIAL CYCLES, YUKON, OK
  • 3 TRAVIS ADAMS, BLACK CROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 2 ETHAN CONNELL, EXILE, BROOKSHIRE, TX
  • 3 TREY DAVIS, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 2 COHEN ADAMS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 DEEGAN FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 DAX (STAY SOLID) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
  • 5 BLAISE DAVIS, KEMAH, TX

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 2 TYLER PETERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, CROSSVILLE, TN
  • 4 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 2 AARON (“BURGER”) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 3 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
  • 5 TRUMAN WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK
  • 6 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 2 JASON MAASEN, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 3 COLLIN (WILDMAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADAM WALTKE, ZERO MOTO, O FALLON, MO
  • 2 TY JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 3 TRENTON STORM, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 4 TOBIAS COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
  • 5 CAMRON WALLIS, WICHITA, KS

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY HUBBARD, SOONER ELITE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 LANCE GUNTER, SOONER ELITE RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICKEY ESTERS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 JERROD SOUKUP, BICYCLE X CHANGE, NEWTON, KS
  • 3 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 4 STEVEN CLAWSON, LANDSTAR RACING/BOX/FLY, YUKON, OK

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JONATHAN (JDUB) IRVIN, JDUBS STAYTRUE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
  • 2 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, SOUTHWIND AVIATION, MUSTANG, OK
  • 3 CLINT ARNOLD, LEAGUE CITY, TX
  • 4 SCOTT SMITH, NOXCUSES, WICHITA, KS
  • 5 JAMES CORDOVA, F&S, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 6 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 7 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR/SSQUARED/J&R BICYCLE, EUNICE, LA
  • 8 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 WILL BLACK, MELLOW JOHNNY'S, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 TOM KREMBS, PREMIER RACING, FRISCO, TX
  • 3 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACE KEOHI, F&S ANSWER, CARROLLTON, TX
  • 2 JACOB (JAKE) LOVEN, LUBBOCK, TX
  • 3 JACKSON (BAM BAM) MCAMIS, BIXBY, OK
  • 4 SCOTLYNN BATES, ROWLETT, TX
  • 5 IVAN KENT, WARRENSBURG, MO
  • 6 TIMBER WESTERVELT, CALUMET, OK
  • 7 SEBASTIAN DENNETT, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 8 DEMI (SLOW MO DEMI JO) PARKES, KAOS NATION, MUSKOGEE, OK

6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 BECKETT MCGRAW, BENTONVILLE, AR
  • 2 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 DIEGO MELENDEZ, PLANO, TX
  • 4 MARCELO (CHELLO) HERNANDEZ, CHCP COLLEGE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 5 CHARLES NEWNAM III, SOONER ELITE, MIDWEST CITY, OK
  • 6 CALLEN THORDSEN, HOCKLEY, TX
  • 7 AUBURN SHOUSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

7 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 JAYCE WOOD, KEITHVILLE, LA
  • 3 BRETT CAMP, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, HUMBLE, TX
  • 4 LANE (TRUE GRIT) LANKFORD, PICKLE JUICE, LAGO VISTA, TX
  • 5 GRACELYNN (G-BOP) HILL, DAD & MOM, VICKSBURG, MS
  • 6 BRYDEN MITCHELL, YUKON, OK
  • 7 AVERY DENNETT, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 8 ZACHARY "KASH" ALDERMAN, MIDLOTHIAN, TX

8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TRUETT HIGH, DICKINSON, TX
  • 2 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
  • 3 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BEL AIRE, KS
  • 4 DAX (JETPACK) LACKEY, YUKON, OK
  • 5 SUTTON FESLER, WICHITA, KS

9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAVANA (G-FORCE) COX, BOMBSHELL, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
  • 2 CALI (CALI GIRL) SMITH, NOXCUSES, HAYVILLE, KS
  • 3 BRODIE COX, BEL PLAINE, KS
  • 4 LUCY MATTHEISEN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAYKE COX-BAILEY, F & S RACING, MIDLAND, TX
  • 2 ADDISON JARVIS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 VIRGINIA (PINK RIPPER) STRONG, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NEWE ORLEANS, LA

11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOSHUA GUHMAN, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 2 EMMA GUILLORY, CORINTH, TX
  • 3 ZOE (Z BOMB) HUDGINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER REESE, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
  • 5 NOLAN (FASTBALL) LANKFORD, PICKLE JUICE, LAGO VISTA, TX
  • 6 KINGSTIN MEIER, BIG PAPA RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CONNER NEWMAN, EL PASO, TX
  • 2 ETHAN (EASY) GANNAWAY, MIDLAND, TX
  • 3 COLIN TOMLINSON, NEWCASTLE, OK
  • 4 KYDEN GARRETT, BLANCHARD, OK
  • 5 BRADY DOBBINS, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 6 CASEY RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO

13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 THOMAS JACKSON, LUTHER, OK
  • 2 MAX (MAD MAX) GREENE, SOONER ELITE, YUKON, OK
  • 3 CAMERON MURPHY, BIG PAPA RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 4 AIDEN TURNBULL, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX

14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZACKARY WENTZ, SPRINGDALE, AR
  • 2 RYAN LANGEHENNIG, FREDERICKSBURG, TX
  • 3 WAYMAN (THE WAY) MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE, FULTON, MO
  • 4 JUSTIN (PEACH FUZZ) HOWTON, MAUMELLE, AR
  • 5 ANTHONY HOLLOWAY, SAN ANTONIO, TX

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHARLES NEWNAM, SOONER ELITE, MIDWEST CITY, OK
  • 2 ASA VOYLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 SHAWN RAASCH, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 SCOTT OHAGAN, MONTGOMERY, TX
  • 5 ROBERT LONG, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
  • 6 BRETT CORLEY, NORMAN, OK

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY SHOUSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 DENNIS DUARTE, CYPRESS, TX
  • 3 TONY STACHO, YUKON, OK
  • 4 LUCINDA KEOHI, F&S ANSWER, CARROLLTON, TX

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOE CAMP, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, HUMBLE, TX
  • 2 JERMIAH WILDER, DAWSON, TX
  • 3 JAMES DUBOIS, QUICKDRAW COFFEE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 4 SHANE GILL, F & S RACING, ENNIS, TX
  • 5 STEVEN CLAWSON, LANDSTAR RACING/BOX/FLY, YUKON, OK

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT HILL, F&S RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 CRAIG BROOKS, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 BILL HUBBELL, KATY, TX

51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 RICHARD RUSSELL, BIG PAPA RACING, OKC, OK
  • 2 CHARLIE STANFORD, BIG PAPA RACING, NORMAN, OK
  • 3 DENIS MATHEWS, KAOS NATION, QUANAH, TX

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 LINCOLN STEINER, YUKON, OK
  • 2 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, TEAM MACCABEES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 3 EVYN WHITSETT, WICHITA, KS

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 VINCENT (NUGGET) DAVIDSON, SOONER ELITE, YUKON, OK
  • 2 AIDEN (CAMM BAM) CAMM, KAOS NATION, BURLESON, TX
  • 3 MILAN (EQUI) ANDRADE, PLANO, TX
  • 4 CONNOR RASMUSSEN , FRUITA, CO
  • 5 CONOR CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 6 CHAYTON RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
  • 7 EASTON (E-MAN) HILL, DAD & MOM, VICKSBURG, MS
  • 8 KIAN GUERRERO, BLACKCROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 2 LEO LOWERY, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 KANIN (SPECIAL K) THORN, SSQUARED TEXAS, KATY, TX
  • 4 NEHEMIAH (NEO) TURNER, KAOS BMX, MONROE, LA
  • 5 CECIL (FLYIN CECIL) GRIST, GRIST TRANSPORT, BERRYTON, KS
  • 6 JOSEPH ROJAS, LOVE RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 WYATT (WILD THING) STOREY, WILD KIDS RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
  • 2 LILLIAN DENNETT, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 3 HANNAH JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 4 MICHAEL (MJ) TERRY, UNIVERSAL CITY, TX
  • 5 HENRY BARKER, KAOS NATION, QUANAH, TX
  • 6 BECKETT (B) ROWLAND, NOXCUSES, DERBY, KS
  • 7 COLIN JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 8 LANDON STACHO, YUKON, OK

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAYDON BENNETT, CRANDALL, TX
  • 2 LANDYN (CHICKEN WING) PARKES, KAOS NATION, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 3 OLIVER ADAMS, BOMBSHELL, BENTON, AR
  • 4 MIA POTIER, JBR - JOHNSON'S BMX, CHURCH POINT, LA
  • 5 XAVIER HINTON, ALTUS, OK
  • 6 HUNTER HUGHES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 7 LOGAN (THE BEAST) MARCHESE, TERRYTOWN, LA

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KINSLEA HARTMAN, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 ELI CLAWSON, LANDSTAR RACING/BOX/FLY, YUKON, OK
  • 3 TREY DAVIS, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX
  • 4 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, KAOS NATION, CARTHAGE, MO
  • 5 JAMAL (FIREBALL) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
  • 6 WYATT JOYNT, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 ROWDY MEARS, MAGNOLIA, TX
  • 2 MACE (THE JEDI) HILL, F&S RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 CAYDEN (HOT POCKET) BOGGS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 4 TREY (BOOM BOOM) HOPKINS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 5 CAMDEN MYERS, JOSHUA, TX
  • 6 JEFF RENAUD, CELESTIAL CYCLES, BLANCHARD, OK
  • 7 BRENNAN (WILDMAN) WELCH, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
  • 8 BLAISE DAVIS, KEMAH, TX

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 DONNY (DASH) JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 2 JOHN MCKAY, BOMBSHELL/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 3 CORWIN THORDSEN, HOCKLEY, TX
  • 4 LAYTON ZEMAN, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
  • 5 GAVIN FARMER, F & S RACING, ITALY, TX
  • 6 ZACHARY GUILLORY, JBR, CORINTH, TX
  • 7 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES, OAK GROVE, MO
  • 8 ANTHONY FORSELL, FORNEY, TX

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 GARY (SCARY GARY) OLIVER, TEAM YOLO, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 2 ASHER (SMASHER ASHER) HARWICK, LUTHER, OK
  • 3 JACK WOOD, LEANDER, TX
  • 4 WILLIAM HOPKINS, DIABLOS RACING, FT WORTH, TX
  • 5 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 6 TIERRA (T WREKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
  • 7 CAMERON (THE JUICE) COLEMAN, MAUMELLE, AR
  • 8 SAMUEL STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 AIDEN BASHRUM, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 BRAYDON (COCHISE) WILDER, DAWSON, TX
  • 3 JONATHAN (JJ) JONES, WWW.GOCYCLECITY.COM, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 4 KAEDYN (ROMEO) NOBBS, TULSA, OK
  • 5 KEEGAN RICE, UNION CITY, OK
  • 6 AARON NORSWORTHY, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 7 AIDEN YOUNG, BMX4LIFE, EUNICE, LA
  • 8 KADEN HARWICK, LUTHER, OK

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAMUEL STARKEY, ROCKWALL, TX
  • 2 CHARLIE WOOD, LEANDER, TX
  • 3 WESLEY FANNING, OSAWATOMIE, KS
  • 4 ALEXANDER RUBENKING, RIVAL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KASON MATHEWS, KAOS NATION, QUANAH, TX
  • 2 AIDEN GENSLER, J'S PILOT CAR SERVICES, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 RICKY VILLARREAL , WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 2 THOMAS FANNIG, OSAWATOMIE, KS
  • 3 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING, SPRINGDALE, AR

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 PRESTON GIDEON, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 DANIEL SMITH, CELESTIAL CYCLE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 MICHAEL MARTINEZ, NORMAN, OK

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATHAN PARKES, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 2 JODY WATSON, SONNER ELITE, TULSA, OK
  • 3 NIC REEVES, SOONER ELITE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEREMY TOMLINSON, NEWCASTLE, OK
  • 2 TRAVIS WILSON, LANDSTAR / BOX / FLY, NORMAN, OK
  • 3 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAMES STEVENSON, ROGERS, AR
  • 2 DAVID YELVERTON, HOUSTON, TX
  • 3 DOUG (POPPA) HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 4 ROBERT PYLE, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 5 CLINT ARNOLD, LEAGUE CITY, TX

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADRIAN (CANDY MAN) VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
  • 2 FRANK (BIG HURT) BRANUM, WHEELER DEALER, MUNFORD, TN
  • 3 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORMAN, OK

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 2 EMMARY HOOVER, ROCKWALL, TX
  • 3 BAIYA DOTSON, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED, OKEMAH, OK
  • 2 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 3 SARAH (FLYING CHIPMUNK) MCKAY, TUFF GURLZ/FLY/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 4 PYPER (SOUR PATCH) RADLEY, ANSWER/FLOW VISION, CABOT, AR
  • 5 EMILY (COO BEAR) DENBY, KAOS NATION, DALLAS, TX
  • 6 MADELYN (MONSOON MADDIE) BAKER, TEAM MACCABEES, SAND SPRINGS, OK

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 BRYKELLE WILSON, MESQUITE, TX
  • 3 CASSIDY (THE BOSS) GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 3 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 2 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 3 KAYANNA DODGE, RIDCO, FOUNTAIN, CO

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., CLIFTON, CO
  • 3 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
  • 4 KARLEE BROWN, TEXAS SSQUARED, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALEXAS HAYES, MARSHALL, TX
  • 2 SAMANTHA (SAM BAM) TRACY, YOLO BMX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 3 KAYLEE GILL, F & S RACING, ENNIS, TX

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
  • 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 3 TAYLOR STANSBURY, BMX4LIFE-FLY-ODI-BOX, YOUNGSVILLE, LA

6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 2 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 3 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 4 TYLER (EL CAPITAN) GUDELJ, CUSTOM CRAFT, PLACITAS, NM

8 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WALKER, LA
  • 2 LEVI (BLACK MAMBA) BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 3 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 4 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 5 KEATON SPEIGEL, LANDSTAR, YUKON, OK

9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 2 KARSON MOORE, BMA/VENOM, TULSA, OK
  • 3 MAX (HONEYBADGER) HUDGINS, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
  • 4 ORAN WHATLEY, ALVIN, TX

10 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 2 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 3 CJ (ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, PEARLAND BMX, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 JAYDEN LOCKE, CLAYBORN DEVO, STONEWALL, LA
  • 5 WYATT (THE MAYOR) GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
  • 6 LUKE (THE JEDI) CAHANIN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, RAYNE, LA
  • 7 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, PARIEVILLE, LA
  • 8 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX

11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 2 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING, DEL CITY, OK
  • 3 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 4 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, PROLINE CYCLING, CYPRESS, TX
  • 5 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 6 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 7 DAX (STAY SOLID) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
  • 8 EZRA DUARTE, CYPRESS, TX

12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TYLER PETERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 2 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 RYAN (COLUMBIA KID) KENNON, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 4 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
  • 5 SHELDON HERRICK, PREMIER RACING, ROCKWALL, TX

13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 NIK BLACK, BMX COMPLIMENTS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 3 TAVIN NOVELLY, SSQUARED MISSOURI, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 4 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 5 AMIR (SPEED RACER) TOLEFREE, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 6 BARRON BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 7 BRADEN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
  • 8 ROWDY (BUBBA) KEENE, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, PLEASANT HILL, MO

14 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
  • 2 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 3 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
  • 4 AARON (“BURGER”) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 5 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
  • 6 TRUMAN WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK
  • 7 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, BICYCLE X CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
  • 8 KADEN (COWBOY) MCGUIRE, FLOWVISION, OWASSO, OK

15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 3 ZACHARY BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 4 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 5 JASON MAASEN, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 6 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 7 CALEB (BEAR) SMOTHERS, DESOTO BMX, FORNEY, TX
  • 8 BLAZE (BEAUTIFUL) TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE-X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
  • 2 JACOB (THE MONSTER) RODRIGUEZ, DESERT DOWNS BMX, EL PASO, TX
  • 3 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
  • 4 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 5 TRENTON STORM, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 6 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
  • 7 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
  • 8 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLE (TREE) BAXTER, ASPEN VALLEY LANDSCAPING, CORTEZ, CO
  • 2 OWEN PATERA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 ROBERT HERRICK, SSQUARED TEXAS, KATY, TX

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN PAVLICK, REDMAN, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 TYLER SHUTTS, NONE, KATY, TX
  • 3 TY JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 RUBEN CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 JUAN NARVAEZ, FACTORY THRODWN / 100%, KANSAS CITY, KS

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, SOUTHWIND AVIATION, MUSTANG, OK
  • 3 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR/SSQUARED/J&R BICYCLE, EUNICE, LA
  • 4 NEIL (EXTERMINATOR) JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 5 TOM KREMBS, PREMIER RACING, FRISCO, TX

Rider Results

Gold Cup Final #1

5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 0 ANNA ELISE SAID, PLANO, TX
  • 0 SHANNA JESSE, OKC, OK
  • 0 LILIANA GUNTER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 0 LILLIANA IRIZARRY, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 0 BRAXTON WILLIAMS, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 0 TRIPP O'HAGAN, MONTGOMERY, TX
  • 0 MAVERICK ST. CYR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 0 MALACHI CROSBY, SAN ANTONIO, TX

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 0 KAI SCHELL, TULSA, OK
  • 0 JONAH KING, SHREVEPORT, LA
  • 0 RYDER MARSHALL, NEWALLA, OK
  • 0 RAYCE GILL, ENNIS, TX
  • 0 KOLBE BAKER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 0 GRASON HUGHES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 0 CONNOR GRIST, BERRYTON, KS
  • 0 BRIGHTON BATES, ROWLETT, TX
  • 0 ATHENA RENO, TULSA, OK

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 2 EASTON (E-MAN) HILL, DAD & MOM, VICKSBURG, MS
  • 3 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 4 JAXON (JAY) BOOKOUT, BKT DESIGN, SAND SPRINGS, OK

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 2 JUAN MARTIN CHARVET, HOUSTON, TX
  • 3 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, DALLAS, TX

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, CUSTOM CRAFT, PLACITAS, NM
  • 3 CORWIN THORDSEN, HOCKLEY, TX
  • 4 DYLAN (THE JETT) SIX, TNT TEXAS, RICHMOND, TX

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JONATHAN (JJ) JONES, WWW.GOCYCLECITY.COM, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
  • 3 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR

17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAKOBE (KOBE BEAR) IRVIN, JDUBS STAYTRUE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
  • 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
  • 3 ALEXANDER RUBENKING, RIVAL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 2 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 3 TYLER (EL CAPITAN) GUDELJ, CUSTOM CRAFT, PLACITAS, NM

7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 2 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK

9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 3 CJ (ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, PEARLAND BMX, HOUSTON, TX

11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, GEISMAR, LA
  • 3 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
  • 4 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO

13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAVIN NOVELLY, SSQUARED MISSOURI, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 2 SIMON (SEND IT) HORTON, ON TWO WHEELS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
  • 3 ROWDY (BUBBA) KEENE, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, PLEASANT HILL, MO

17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 3 BODIE ANDERSON, CLAREMORE, OK
  • 4 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
  • 5 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 SARAH (FLYING CHIPMUNK) MCKAY, TUFF GURLZ/FLY/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 2 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 3 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES, OAK GROVE, MO

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KARLEE BROWN, TEXAS SSQUARED, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
  • 2 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 3 KAYANNA DODGE, RIDCO, FOUNTAIN, CO
  • 4 KEILEIGH (SUPERFLY) PATCHES, TNT, SPRING, TX
  • 5 BRIANNA (HOT MESS) HINDMAN, CAVEMAN RACING, SKIATOOK, OK

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
  • 2 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, DAD, NEW CASTLE, CO
  • 3 MINAMI KREMBS, PREMIER RACING, FRISCO, TX

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, 1 ST GEN BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 2 TAYLOR STANSBURY, BMX4LIFE-FLY-ODI-BOX, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
  • 3 CASSIE COWETT, ZERO MOTTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 RACHEL (SHARK BITE) LAMANCE, TIME2SHINE, TULSA, OK
  • 2 CRYSTAL (DUCKY) OLIVER, YOLO BMX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 3 KATIE EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 KANDICE (KANDILAND) HOFFMAN, SOONER ELITE, MUSTANG, OK
  • 4 KELLY DEMARS, CHCP COLLEGE, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 EMILY MARANG, KAOS NATION, OWASSO, OK
  • 6 WYNEMA WELLS, HAYSVILLE, KS

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAWN (DUSTY) JABOUR, SSQUARED TEXAS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 CHRISTY JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 3 LAILEIGH PATCHES, TNT, SPRING, TX
  • 4 ANNETTE NELSON, KAOS NATION, TULSA, OK

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 PAULA MARESH, LITTLETON, CO
  • 2 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1ST GEB BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
  • 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 2 LEVI (BLACK MAMBA) BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 3 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, SPRINGDALE, AR
  • 4 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 5 OWEN LOZA, KAOS NATION, ARLINGTON, TX
  • 6 CAMPBELL (CANNONBALL LEE) LEE, BLACKCROWN, CYPRESS, TX

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAX (HONEYBADGER) HUDGINS, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
  • 2 CORBIN DOWNS, CELESTIAL CYCLES, YUKON, OK
  • 3 TRAVIS ADAMS, BLACK CROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 2 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 3 JASON WEBER, PEARLAND BMX, ALVIN, TX
  • 4 ETHAN CONNELL, EXILE, BROOKSHIRE, TX

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 3 DEEGAN FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 DAX (STAY SOLID) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
  • 5 COHEN ADAMS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 6 BLAISE DAVIS, KEMAH, TX

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TYLER PETERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, GEISMAR, LA
  • 3 JOHN MCKAY, BOMBSHELL/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 2 NIK BLACK, BMX COMPLIMENTS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 MICAH COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
  • 4 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, CROSSVILLE, TN

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 2 AARON (“BURGER”) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 3 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
  • 5 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 6 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, BICYCLE X CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
  • 7 TRUMAN WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 3 JASON MAASEN, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 4 COLLIN (WILDMAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 5 TEEGAN HALE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHOCTAW, OK
  • 6 IAN-MICHAEL WRIGHT, EL PASO, TX

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 2 ADAM WALTKE, ZERO MOTO, O FALLON, MO
  • 3 TYLER SHUTTS, MOM & DAD, KATY, TX
  • 4 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
  • 5 TOBIAS COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
  • 6 TRENTON STORM, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 7 CAMRON WALLIS, WICHITA, KS

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 RONNIE RENAUD, CELESTIAL CYCLES, BLANCHARD, OK
  • 2 TY JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 3 JEREMY RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY HUBBARD, SOONER ELITE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 NICK EUBANKS, ZERO GRAVITY, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 LANCE GUNTER, SOONER ELITE RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, LANDSTAR, YUKON, OK
  • 2 MICKEY ESTERS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 JERROD SOUKUP, BICYCLE X CHANGE, NEWTON, KS
  • 4 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 5 TABB STANSBURY, O’NEAL RACING- SCOTT, YOUNGSVILLE, LA

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 JONATHAN (JDUB) IRVIN, JDUBS STAYTRUE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
  • 3 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR/SSQUARED/J&R BICYCLE, EUNICE, LA
  • 4 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, SOUTHWIND AVIATION, MUSTANG, OK
  • 5 ANDREW STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BENTONVILLE, AR
  • 6 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 7 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 8 JASON RICKE, BMXER4LIFE, WICHITA, KS

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 WILL BLACK, MELLOW JOHNNY'S, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 TOM KREMBS, PREMIER RACING, FRISCO, TX
  • 3 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
  • 4 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
  • 5 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
  • 6 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, ROUND ROCK, TX

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
  • 2 ALFRED (BIG AL) FREEMAN, ZERO MOTO, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 3 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, REDMAN BICYCLE, BUDA, TX
  • 4 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 PALMER (THE SCORPION) HARRIS, WESTMINSTER, CO
  • 2 JACE KEOHI, F&S ANSWER, CARROLLTON, TX
  • 3 JACOB (JAKE) LOVEN, LUBBOCK, TX
  • 4 SEBASTIAN DENNETT, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 5 SCOTLYNN BATES, ROWLETT, TX
  • 6 IVAN KENT, WARRENSBURG, MO
  • 7 RYDER (RECKLESS) JOHNSON, KAOS NATION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 8 JACKSON (BAM BAM) MCAMIS, BIXBY, OK

6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 BECKETT MCGRAW, BENTONVILLE, AR
  • 2 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, ROANOKE, TX
  • 4 CHARLES NEWNAM III, SOONER ELITE, MIDWEST CITY, OK
  • 5 MARCELO (CHELLO) HERNANDEZ, CHCP COLLEGE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 6 DIEGO MELENDEZ, PLANO, TX
  • 7 BRAYSON DEEGAN, WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 8 AUBURN SHOUSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

7 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 JUAN MARTIN CHARVET, HOUSTON, TX
  • 2 JACKSON DOBIAS, THY RACING, CEDAR PARK, TX
  • 3 ZACHARY "KASH" ALDERMAN, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 4 SAMUEL ARNOLD, TEXAS SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
  • 5 GRACELYNN (G-BOP) HILL, DAD & MOM, VICKSBURG, MS
  • 6 BRETT CAMP, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, HUMBLE, TX
  • 7 KENLEE (WILD CHILD) STOREY, WILD KIDS RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
  • 8 JACKSON SLIVA, SPOTTED TURTLE RACING, BURLESON, TX

8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 TRUETT HIGH, DICKINSON, TX
  • 2 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BEL AIRE, KS
  • 3 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
  • 4 DAX (JETPACK) LACKEY, YUKON, OK
  • 5 ALEX BROOKS, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 6 KASH (KASH MAN) DANTONIO, WICHITA FALLS, TX

9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRAXTON BROWN, FULSHEAR, TX
  • 2 SAVANA (G-FORCE) COX, BOMBSHELL, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
  • 3 CALI (CALI GIRL) SMITH, NOXCUSES, HAYVILLE, KS
  • 4 BRODIE COX, BEL PLAINE, KS
  • 5 LUCY MATTHEISEN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JAYKE COX-BAILEY, F & S RACING, MIDLAND, TX
  • 2 VIRGINIA (PINK RIPPER) STRONG, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NEWE ORLEANS, LA
  • 3 ADDISON JARVIS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 4 LEVI ARENDER, PAPPY & GIGI, MINDEN, LA
  • 5 LANE JESSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 6 ELLA MCDANIEL, BIG PAPA RACING, NORMAN, OK
  • 7 CALLUM FAIRCLOUGH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 8 MARIAH (COOKIE MONSTER) OLIVER, YOLO BMX, SAND SPRINGS, OK

11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOSHUA GUHMAN, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 2 EMMA GUILLORY, CORINTH, TX
  • 3 REMINGTON (MOOSE) ARENDER, PAPPY & GIGI, MINDEN, LA
  • 4 ZOE (Z BOMB) HUDGINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER REESE, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
  • 6 NOLAN (FASTBALL) LANKFORD, PICKLE JUICE, LAGO VISTA, TX
  • 7 KINGSTIN MEIER, BIG PAPA RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

12 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 CONNER NEWMAN, EL PASO, TX
  • 2 BRADY DOBBINS, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 3 ETHAN (EASY) GANNAWAY, MIDLAND, TX
  • 4 COLIN TOMLINSON, NEWCASTLE, OK
  • 5 CASEY RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
  • 6 KYDEN GARRETT, BLANCHARD, OK
  • 7 NOAH MAY, HERNANDO, MS

13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAX (MAD MAX) GREENE, SOONER ELITE, YUKON, OK
  • 2 AIDEN TURNBULL, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX
  • 3 THOMAS JACKSON, LUTHER, OK
  • 4 CAMERON ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 5 QWINTIN FANNING, OSAWATOMIE, KS

14 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ZACKARY WENTZ, SPRINGDALE, AR
  • 2 RYAN LANGEHENNIG, FREDERICKSBURG, TX
  • 3 WAYMAN (THE WAY) MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE, FULTON, MO
  • 4 JUSTIN (PEACH FUZZ) HOWTON, MAUMELLE, AR
  • 5 KAI YOUNG, LUTHER, OK
  • 6 BRIANNA (HOT MESS) HINDMAN, CAVEMAN RACING, SKIATOOK, OK
  • 7 TRINITY PERRY, EXILE, HOUSTON, TX
  • 8 MADISYNE HILL, VICKSBURG, MS

16 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHAWN RAASCH, TOPEKA, KS
  • 2 TRACE HIGH, DICKINSON, TX
  • 3 MADELINE (MADDIE) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
  • 4 ZOEY COSTILOW, KAOS NATION, QUANAH, TX

17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHA VILLARREAL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 2 MADISON SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 3 MASON MAYO, FORT WORTH, TX

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 TYLER HESS, BLACKWIDOW, DERBY, KS
  • 2 CHARLES NEWNAM, SOONER ELITE, MIDWEST CITY, OK
  • 3 ASA VOYLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 4 SCOTT OHAGAN, MONTGOMERY, TX
  • 5 BRETT CORLEY, NORMAN, OK
  • 6 MATTHEW MERRILL, TOPEKA, KS

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY SHOUSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 JUSTIN SLIVA, SPOTTED TURTLE RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 3 DENNIS DUARTE, CYPRESS, TX
  • 4 DOUGLAS ADAMS, BLACK CROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
  • 5 TONY STACHO, YUKON, OK

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAMES DUBOIS, QUICKDRAW COFFEE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 2 JOE CAMP, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, HUMBLE, TX
  • 3 JERMIAH WILDER, DAWSON, TX
  • 4 STEVEN CLAWSON, LANDSTAR RACING/BOX/FLY, YUKON, OK
  • 5 SHANE GILL, F & S RACING, ENNIS, TX

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ROBERT HILL, F&S RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 BILL HUBBELL, KATY, TX
  • 3 ERIC MILLS, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
  • 4 VERNON RILEY, HEARTLAND, TX
  • 5 RICARDO LOZA JR, KAOS NATION, ARLINGTON, TX
  • 6 CRAIG BROOKS, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 7 SHANE BELL, FORT GIBSON, OK
  • 8 CHRISTOPHER DURHAM, ROWLETT, TX

51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 RICHARD RUSSELL, BIG PAPA RACING, OKC, OK
  • 2 CHARLIE STANFORD, BIG PAPA RACING, NORMAN, OK
  • 3 DENIS MATHEWS, KAOS NATION, QUANAH, TX

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICHOLAS SHORT, KAOS NATION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 2 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, TEAM MACCABEES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 3 JAXON (JAY) BOOKOUT, BKT DESIGN, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 4 LINCOLN STEINER, YUKON, OK
  • 5 GRAHAM (INSTA-GRAHAM) SPEIGEL, LANDSTAR, YUKON, OK

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 AIDEN (CAMM BAM) CAMM, KAOS NATION, BURLESON, TX
  • 2 MILAN (EQUI) ANDRADE, PLANO, TX
  • 3 CONOR CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 4 VINCENT (NUGGET) DAVIDSON, SOONER ELITE, YUKON, OK
  • 5 CONNOR RASMUSSEN , FRUITA, CO
  • 6 CHAYTON RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
  • 7 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 8 KIAN GUERRERO, BLACKCROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 BYRON WILSON, MESQUITE, TX
  • 2 JOSEPH ROJAS, LOVE RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
  • 3 MAX HARRIS, LITTLE ELM, TX
  • 4 LEO LOWERY, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 KANIN (SPECIAL K) THORN, SSQUARED TEXAS, KATY, TX
  • 6 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 7 NEHEMIAH (NEO) TURNER, KAOS BMX, MONROE, LA
  • 8 JARED PITTMON, KAOS NATION, ROYSE CITY, TX

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 OWEN LOZA, KAOS NATION, ARLINGTON, TX
  • 2 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, SPRINGDALE, AR
  • 3 MICHAEL (MJ) TERRY, UNIVERSAL CITY, TX
  • 4 WYATT (WILD THING) STOREY, WILD KIDS RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
  • 5 COLIN JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 6 HANNAH JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 7 BECKETT (B) ROWLAND, NOXCUSES, DERBY, KS
  • 8 LANDON STACHO, YUKON, OK

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 TRAVIS ADAMS, BLACK CROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
  • 2 CORBIN DOWNS, CELESTIAL CYCLES, YUKON, OK
  • 3 KADYN DAILY, SOONER ELITE, MORRE, OK
  • 4 LOGAN (THE BEAST) MARCHESE, TERRYTOWN, LA
  • 5 WINSTON (WIN) WILSON, SUBARU OF LITTLE ROCK, ALEXANDER, AR
  • 6 MIA POTIER, JBR - JOHNSON'S BMX, CHURCH POINT, LA
  • 7 LANDYN (CHICKEN WING) PARKES, KAOS NATION, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 8 JAYDON BENNETT, CRANDALL, TX

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 ETHAN CONNELL, EXILE, BROOKSHIRE, TX
  • 2 HAYDEN (BAM-BAM) PITTMON, KAOS NATION, FORNEY, TX
  • 3 ANDREW SMITH, WICHITA, KS
  • 4 JAMAL (FIREBALL) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
  • 5 ELI CLAWSON, LANDSTAR RACING/BOX/FLY, YUKON, OK
  • 6 TREY DAVIS, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX
  • 7 RUTHAWNA COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
  • 8 KINSLEA HARTMAN, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 ROWDY MEARS, MAGNOLIA, TX
  • 2 COHEN ADAMS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 TREY (BOOM BOOM) HOPKINS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 4 NICHOLAS (SPEED DEMON) WOODALL, SISU RACING, LOVELAND, CO
  • 5 BRENNAN (WILDMAN) WELCH, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
  • 6 CAMDEN MYERS, JOSHUA, TX
  • 7 JACOB (FREESTYLE) KEOHI, F & S RACING, CARROLLTON, TX
  • 8 MACE (THE JEDI) HILL, F&S RACING, FORT WORTH, TX

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 JOHN MCKAY, BOMBSHELL/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 2 DONNY (DASH) JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 3 CORWIN THORDSEN, HOCKLEY, TX
  • 4 LAYTON ZEMAN, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
  • 5 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES, OAK GROVE, MO
  • 6 WILLIAM COX, BOMBSHELL, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
  • 7 GAVIN FARMER, F & S RACING, ITALY, TX
  • 8 ANTHONY FORSELL, FORNEY, TX

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 ASHER (SMASHER ASHER) HARWICK, LUTHER, OK
  • 3 GARY (SCARY GARY) OLIVER, TEAM YOLO, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 4 LEVI SMITH, PRUE, OK
  • 5 JACK WOOD, LEANDER, TX
  • 6 SAMUEL STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
  • 7 CARSON LACKEY, YUKON, OK
  • 8 TIERRA (T WREKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 AIDEN BASHRUM, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 JONATHAN (JJ) JONES, WWW.GOCYCLECITY.COM, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 3 KAEDYN (ROMEO) NOBBS, TULSA, OK
  • 4 BRAYDON (COCHISE) WILDER, DAWSON, TX
  • 5 KYLE HAMMACK, MAD DUCK RACING, BEDFORD, TX
  • 6 JOSEPH (FLYIN HAWAIIAN) KEOHI, F & S RACING, CARROLLTON, TX
  • 7 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
  • 8 JAMES (MONKEY BOY) CARTER, TIME TO SHINE, TULSA, OK

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 TEEGAN HALE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHOCTAW, OK
  • 2 AYDEN TUCKER, BACLIFF, TX
  • 3 SAMUEL STARKEY, ROCKWALL, TX
  • 4 CHARLIE WOOD, LEANDER, TX
  • 5 TALLON STANSBURY, BMX4LIFE-DK-ODI-J & R, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
  • 6 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, DAD, NEW CASTLE, CO
  • 7 WESLEY FANNING, OSAWATOMIE, KS
  • 8 IAN-MICHAEL WRIGHT, EL PASO, TX

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
  • 2 KASON MATHEWS, KAOS NATION, QUANAH, TX
  • 3 AIDEN GENSLER, J'S PILOT CAR SERVICES, WICHITA, KS
  • 4 MICHAEL ECKERT, NOBLE, OK

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 RICKY VILLARREAL , WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 2 BRANDON WATSON, 316 RACING, WEBSTER, TX
  • 3 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING, SPRINGDALE, AR
  • 4 JAKOBE (KOBE BEAR) IRVIN, JDUBS STAYTRUE, DUNCANVILLE, TX

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 PRESTON GIDEON, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 DANIEL SMITH, CELESTIAL CYCLE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 CODY HESS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 4 CHRIS LEE, EXILE/BLACKCROWN, CYPRESS, TX
  • 5 MICHAEL MARTINEZ, NORMAN, OK
  • 6 CHASE PITTMON, KAOS NATION, FORNEY, TX
  • 7 CHRIS (THE PLATYPUS) CHILDS, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAMES BEVERS, PLANO, TX
  • 2 NATHAN PARKES, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 3 JODY WATSON, SONNER ELITE, TULSA, OK
  • 4 NIC REEVES, SOONER ELITE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 5 SEAN GODINEZ, BACLIFF, TX
  • 6 CORY BROWN, F & S RACING, FORNEY, TX
  • 7 KYLE (SIXPACK) SIX, TNT TEXAS, RICHMOND, TX

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEREMY TOMLINSON, NEWCASTLE, OK
  • 2 TRAVIS WILSON, LANDSTAR / BOX / FLY, NORMAN, OK
  • 3 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CLINT ARNOLD, TEXAS SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
  • 2 RICK (CAPTAIN CRUNCH) JOHNSON, KAOS NATION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 3 DAVID YELVERTON, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 JAMES STEVENSON, ROGERS, AR
  • 5 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 6 ROBERT PYLE, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 7 DOUG (POPPA) HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 8 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 FRANK (BIG HURT) BRANUM, WHEELER DEALER, MUNFORD, TN
  • 2 ADRIAN (CANDY MAN) VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
  • 3 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORMAN, OK
  • 4 DAVID MAYO, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 5 JIM BOUAKADAKIS, OWASSO, OK
  • 6 JERRY (BONZI) FIELDS, 1ST GEN BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 7 RONNIE WALLACE, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, SPLENDORA, TX

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 3 EMMARY HOOVER, DIRTY'S SPEED SHOP, ROCKWALL, TX
  • 4 SALOME (SALO) SEDANO, BOX, HOUSTON, TX

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED, OKEMAH, OK
  • 2 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 3 PYPER (SOUR PATCH) RADLEY, ANSWER/FLOW VISION, CABOT, AR
  • 4 EMILY (COO BEAR) DENBY, KAOS NATION, DALLAS, TX
  • 5 MADELYN (MONSOON MADDIE) BAKER, TEAM MACCABEES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 6 EVA HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 BRYKELLE WILSON, MESQUITE, TX
  • 4 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 3 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, ATLAS RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 2 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, CUSTOM CRAFT, PLACITAS, NM
  • 3 VALERI PITTMON, KAOS NATION, ROYSE CITY, TX

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 2 KAYANNA DODGE, RIDCO, FOUNTAIN, CO
  • 3 KEILEIGH (SUPERFLY) PATCHES, TNT, SPRING, TX

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., CLIFTON, CO
  • 3 KARLEE BROWN, TEXAS SSQUARED, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
  • 2 MINAMI KREMBS, PREMIER RACING, FRISCO, TX
  • 3 ALEXAS HAYES, MARSHALL, TX
  • 4 KAYLEE GILL, F & S RACING, ENNIS, TX

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
  • 2 TAYLOR STANSBURY, BMX4LIFE-FLY-ODI-BOX, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
  • 3 CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, 1 ST GEN BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 KELLY DEMARS, CHCP COLLEGE, AUSTIN, TX
  • 4 EMILY MARANG, KAOS NATION, OWASSO, OK

6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 2 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 3 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 4 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RED OAK, TX
  • 5 BASH NOTEBOOM, FAMILY PRIDE, STILWELL, KS
  • 6 TYLER (EL CAPITAN) GUDELJ, CUSTOM CRAFT, PLACITAS, NM

8 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 2 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WALKER, LA
  • 3 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 4 KEATON SPEIGEL, LANDSTAR, YUKON, OK
  • 5 LEVI (BLACK MAMBA) BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 6 CAMPBELL (CANNONBALL LEE) LEE, BLACKCROWN, CYPRESS, TX
  • 7 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX

9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 2 MAX (HONEYBADGER) HUDGINS, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
  • 3 KARSON MOORE, BMA/VENOM, TULSA, OK
  • 4 ORAN WHATLEY, ALVIN, TX

10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 3 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 4 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 5 CJ (ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, PEARLAND BMX, HOUSTON, TX
  • 6 JAYDEN LOCKE, CLAYBORN DEVO, STONEWALL, LA
  • 7 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, PARIEVILLE, LA
  • 8 LUKE (THE JEDI) CAHANIN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, RAYNE, LA

11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 2 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING, DEL CITY, OK
  • 3 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 4 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, PROLINE CYCLING, CYPRESS, TX
  • 5 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 6 DAX (STAY SOLID) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
  • 7 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 8 EZRA DUARTE, CYPRESS, TX

12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 TYLER PETERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 2 RYAN (COLUMBIA KID) KENNON, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 3 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 4 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
  • 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, GEISMAR, LA
  • 6 SHELDON HERRICK, PREMIER RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
  • 7 WYATT SANDERS, SPANAWAY, WA
  • 8 MAISON MANNING, TULSA, OK

13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 2 NIK BLACK, BMX COMPLIMENTS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 4 TAVIN NOVELLY, SSQUARED MISSOURI, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 5 AMIR (SPEED RACER) TOLEFREE, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 6 SIMON (SEND IT) HORTON, ON TWO WHEELS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
  • 7 TANNER (TANNERITE) SMITHART, TRIP9, COLLIERVILLE, TN
  • 8 BARRON BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX

14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
  • 2 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
  • 3 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 4 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 5 TRUMAN WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK
  • 6 AARON (“BURGER”) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 7 JADEN DUNN, LIPSCOMB CHEVY, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 8 KADEN (COWBOY) MCGUIRE, FLOWVISION, OWASSO, OK

15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 AZIO MAZZARESE, DIRT FACTORY RACING, MANSFIELD, TX
  • 2 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 4 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 5 CALEB (BEAR) SMOTHERS, DESOTO BMX, FORNEY, TX
  • 6 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 7 ZACHARY BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 8 BLAZE (BEAUTIFUL) TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS

16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 NOAH (DR. SMOOTH) PITTS, GLORY IN MOTION, CHOUDRANT, LA
  • 3 JACOB (THE MONSTER) RODRIGUEZ, DESERT DOWNS BMX, EL PASO, TX

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 2 MASON LEAL, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 CALEB STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BENTONVILLE, AR
  • 4 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
  • 5 TRENTON STORM, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 6 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
  • 7 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE-X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
  • 8 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CALEB DUNSON, FT WORTH, TX
  • 2 OWEN PATERA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 ROBERT HERRICK, SSQUARED TEXAS, KATY, TX
  • 4 COLE (TREE) BAXTER, ASPEN VALLEY LANDSCAPING, CORTEZ, CO

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN PAVLICK, REDMAN, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 TYLER SHUTTS, MOM & DAD, KATY, TX
  • 3 TY JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CLINT DAILY, MAJESTY RACING, MOORE, OK
  • 2 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 JEFFREY (GIFRO) JONES, MANGLER, TULSA, OK
  • 4 BRANDON ALLWINE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 5 FRANK EDOMWONYI, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WICHITA, KS
  • 6 JOSHUA HARRIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CHELSEA, OK

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 RUBEN CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 JASON COUCH, GARLAND, TX
  • 3 JOSE AGUILAR, ARLINGTON, TX

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, SOUTHWIND AVIATION, MUSTANG, OK
  • 3 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR/SSQUARED/J&R BICYCLE, EUNICE, LA
  • 4 JASON RICKE, BMXER4LIFE, WICHITA, KS
  • 5 NEIL (EXTERMINATOR) JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 6 ROBERT TANNER, ANSWER/FLOW VISION, CABOT, AR

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 WILL BLACK, MELLOW JOHNNY'S, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
  • 3 TOM KREMBS, PREMIER RACING, FRISCO, TX
  • 4 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, ROUND ROCK, TX

Rider Results

Gold Cup Final #2

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 2 EASTON (E-MAN) HILL, DAD & MOM, VICKSBURG, MS
  • 3 NICHOLAS SHORT, KAOS NATION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 4 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 3 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, DALLAS, TX

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CORWIN THORDSEN, HOCKLEY, TX
  • 2 DYLAN (THE JETT) SIX, TNT TEXAS, RICHMOND, TX
  • 3 KYDEN GARRETT, BLANCHARD, OK

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JONATHAN (JJ) JONES, WWW.GOCYCLECITY.COM, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
  • 3 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR

17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAKOBE (KOBE BEAR) IRVIN, JDUBS STAYTRUE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
  • 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
  • 3 ALEXANDER RUBENKING, RIVAL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX

7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 4 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA

9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 2 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 3 CJ (ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, PEARLAND BMX, HOUSTON, TX

11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 3 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK

13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAVIN NOVELLY, SSQUARED MISSOURI, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 2 SIMON (SEND IT) HORTON, ON TWO WHEELS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
  • 3 BRADEN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA

17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 3 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
  • 4 JOEY JENKINS, TULSA, OK
  • 5 BODIE ANDERSON, CLAREMORE, OK

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 3 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 2 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 3 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES, OAK GROVE, MO

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 2 KARLEE BROWN, TEXAS SSQUARED, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
  • 3 KAYANNA DODGE, RIDCO, FOUNTAIN, CO
  • 4 KEILEIGH (SUPERFLY) PATCHES, TNT, SPRING, TX

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
  • 2 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, DAD, NEW CASTLE, CO
  • 3 MINAMI KREMBS, PREMIER RACING, FRISCO, TX

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, 1 ST GEN BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 2 TAYLOR STANSBURY, BMX4LIFE-FLY-ODI-BOX, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
  • 3 CASSIE COWETT, ZERO MOTTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 RACHEL (SHARK BITE) LAMANCE, TIME2SHINE, TULSA, OK
  • 2 KATIE EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 CRYSTAL (DUCKY) OLIVER, YOLO BMX, SAND SPRINGS, OK

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 KANDICE (KANDILAND) HOFFMAN, SOONER ELITE, MUSTANG, OK
  • 4 EMILY MARANG, KAOS NATION, OWASSO, OK
  • 5 WYNEMA WELLS, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 6 BRANDI ARNOLD, TEXAS SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAWN (DUSTY) JABOUR, SSQUARED TEXAS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 CHRISTY JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 3 BRONWYN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
  • 4 LAILEIGH PATCHES, TNT, SPRING, TX

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 PAULA MARESH, LITTLETON, CO
  • 2 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1ST GEB BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
  • 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 2 LEVI (BLACK MAMBA) BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 3 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 4 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, SPRINGDALE, AR
  • 5 OWEN LOZA, KAOS NATION, ARLINGTON, TX
  • 6 CAMPBELL (CANNONBALL LEE) LEE, BLACKCROWN, CYPRESS, TX

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAX (HONEYBADGER) HUDGINS, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
  • 2 LOGAN (THE BEAST) MARCHESE, TERRYTOWN, LA
  • 3 CORBIN DOWNS, CELESTIAL CYCLES, YUKON, OK

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 2 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 3 ETHAN CONNELL, EXILE, BROOKSHIRE, TX
  • 4 JASON WEBER, PEARLAND BMX, ALVIN, TX

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 DAX (STAY SOLID) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
  • 3 DEEGAN FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 COHEN ADAMS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 5 BLAISE DAVIS, KEMAH, TX
  • 6 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TYLER PETERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, GEISMAR, LA
  • 3 JOHN MCKAY, BOMBSHELL/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 2 MICAH COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
  • 3 NIK BLACK, BMX COMPLIMENTS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 4 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
  • 2 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 3 AARON (“BURGER”) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 4 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 5 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
  • 6 TRUMAN WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK
  • 7 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, BICYCLE X CHANGE, WICHITA, KS

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 3 TEEGAN HALE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHOCTAW, OK
  • 4 JASON MAASEN, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 5 IAN-MICHAEL WRIGHT, EL PASO, TX
  • 6 COLLIN (WILDMAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 2 TYLER SHUTTS, MOM & DAD, KATY, TX
  • 3 ADAM WALTKE, ZERO MOTO, O FALLON, MO
  • 4 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
  • 5 TRENTON STORM, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 6 TOBIAS COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
  • 7 CAMRON WALLIS, WICHITA, KS

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TY JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
  • 2 RONNIE RENAUD, CELESTIAL CYCLES, BLANCHARD, OK
  • 3 CODY HESS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 ANDY HUBBARD, SOONER ELITE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 NICK EUBANKS, ZERO GRAVITY, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 LANCE GUNTER, SOONER ELITE RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, LANDSTAR, YUKON, OK
  • 2 MICKEY ESTERS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 JERROD SOUKUP, BICYCLE X CHANGE, NEWTON, KS
  • 4 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 5 TABB STANSBURY, O’NEAL RACING- SCOTT, YOUNGSVILLE, LA

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR/SSQUARED/J&R BICYCLE, EUNICE, LA
  • 3 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, SOUTHWIND AVIATION, MUSTANG, OK
  • 4 JONATHAN (JDUB) IRVIN, JDUBS STAYTRUE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
  • 5 ANDREW STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BENTONVILLE, AR
  • 6 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 7 SCOTT SMITH, NOXCUSES, WICHITA, KS
  • 8 TAE THOMAS, KAOS, CONWAY, AR

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 WILL BLACK, MELLOW JOHNNY'S, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 TOM KREMBS, PREMIER RACING, FRISCO, TX
  • 3 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
  • 4 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, ROUND ROCK, TX

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
  • 2 ALFRED (BIG AL) FREEMAN, ZERO MOTO, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 3 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, REDMAN BICYCLE, BUDA, TX
  • 4 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 PALMER (THE SCORPION) HARRIS, WESTMINSTER, CO
  • 2 JACE KEOHI, F&S ANSWER, CARROLLTON, TX
  • 3 SCOTLYNN BATES, ROWLETT, TX
  • 4 JACOB (JAKE) LOVEN, LUBBOCK, TX
  • 5 JACKSON (BAM BAM) MCAMIS, BIXBY, OK
  • 6 RYDER (RECKLESS) JOHNSON, KAOS NATION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 7 WYATT (SPANKY) DAVIDSON, SOONER ELITE, YUKON, OK
  • 8 SEBASTIAN DENNETT, WEATHERFORD, TX

6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 BECKETT MCGRAW, BENTONVILLE, AR
  • 3 CHARLES NEWNAM III, SOONER ELITE, MIDWEST CITY, OK
  • 4 MARCELO (CHELLO) HERNANDEZ, CHCP COLLEGE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 5 CALLEN THORDSEN, HOCKLEY, TX
  • 6 AUBURN SHOUSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 7 DIEGO MELENDEZ, PLANO, TX
  • 8 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, ROANOKE, TX

7 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 JUAN MARTIN CHARVET, HOUSTON, TX
  • 2 JAYCE WOOD, KEITHVILLE, LA
  • 3 ZACHARY "KASH" ALDERMAN, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 4 BRETT CAMP, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, HUMBLE, TX
  • 5 LANE (TRUE GRIT) LANKFORD, PICKLE JUICE, LAGO VISTA, TX
  • 6 JACKSON DOBIAS, THY RACING, CEDAR PARK, TX
  • 7 AVERY DENNETT, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 8 SAMUEL ARNOLD, TEXAS SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX

8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
  • 2 DAX (JETPACK) LACKEY, YUKON, OK
  • 3 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BEL AIRE, KS
  • 4 SUTTON FESLER, WICHITA, KS
  • 5 ALEX BROOKS, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 6 TRUETT HIGH, DICKINSON, TX

9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRAXTON BROWN, FULSHEAR, TX
  • 2 SAVANA (G-FORCE) COX, BOMBSHELL, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
  • 3 CALI (CALI GIRL) SMITH, NOXCUSES, HAYVILLE, KS
  • 4 BRODIE COX, BEL PLAINE, KS

10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAYKE COX-BAILEY, F & S RACING, MIDLAND, TX
  • 2 LEVI ARENDER, PAPPY & GIGI, MINDEN, LA
  • 3 VIRGINIA (PINK RIPPER) STRONG, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NEWE ORLEANS, LA
  • 4 ADDISON JARVIS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 5 ELLA MCDANIEL, BIG PAPA RACING, NORMAN, OK
  • 6 MARIAH (COOKIE MONSTER) OLIVER, YOLO BMX, SAND SPRINGS, OK

11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOSHUA GUHMAN, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER REESE, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
  • 3 EMMA GUILLORY, CORINTH, TX
  • 4 ZOE (Z BOMB) HUDGINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
  • 5 NOLAN (FASTBALL) LANKFORD, PICKLE JUICE, LAGO VISTA, TX
  • 6 KINGSTIN MEIER, BIG PAPA RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 7 REMINGTON (MOOSE) ARENDER, PAPPY & GIGI, MINDEN, LA

12 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 CONNER NEWMAN, EL PASO, TX
  • 2 BRADY DOBBINS, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 3 COLIN TOMLINSON, NEWCASTLE, OK
  • 4 ETHAN (EASY) GANNAWAY, MIDLAND, TX
  • 5 CASEY RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
  • 6 KYDEN GARRETT, BLANCHARD, OK
  • 7 NOAH MAY, HERNANDO, MS

13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAX (MAD MAX) GREENE, SOONER ELITE, YUKON, OK
  • 2 QWINTIN FANNING, OSAWATOMIE, KS
  • 3 AIDEN TURNBULL, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX
  • 4 THOMAS JACKSON, LUTHER, OK

14 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZACKARY WENTZ, SPRINGDALE, AR
  • 2 RYAN LANGEHENNIG, FREDERICKSBURG, TX
  • 3 JUSTIN (PEACH FUZZ) HOWTON, MAUMELLE, AR
  • 4 WAYMAN (THE WAY) MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE, FULTON, MO
  • 5 KAI YOUNG, LUTHER, OK
  • 6 MADISYNE HILL, VICKSBURG, MS
  • 7 TRINITY PERRY, EXILE, HOUSTON, TX

16 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHAWN RAASCH, TOPEKA, KS
  • 2 TRACE HIGH, DICKINSON, TX
  • 3 MADELINE (MADDIE) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
  • 4 ZOEY COSTILOW, KAOS NATION, QUANAH, TX

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 TYLER HESS, BLACKWIDOW, DERBY, KS
  • 2 BRETT CORLEY, NORMAN, OK
  • 3 ASA VOYLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 4 MASON MAYO, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 5 MICHA VILLARREAL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 6 SCOTT OHAGAN, MONTGOMERY, TX
  • 7 ROBERT LONG, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
  • 8 MATTHEW MERRILL, TOPEKA, KS

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY SHOUSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 DENNIS DUARTE, CYPRESS, TX
  • 3 JUSTIN SLIVA, SPOTTED TURTLE RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 4 MATTHEW HEBERT, METAIRIE, LA

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JERMIAH WILDER, DAWSON, TX
  • 2 JAMES DUBOIS, QUICKDRAW COFFEE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 3 JOE CAMP, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, HUMBLE, TX
  • 4 STEVEN CLAWSON, LANDSTAR RACING/BOX/FLY, YUKON, OK
  • 5 SHANE GILL, F & S RACING, ENNIS, TX

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 VERNON RILEY, HEARTLAND, TX
  • 2 ERIC MILLS, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
  • 3 BILL HUBBELL, KATY, TX
  • 4 ROBERT HILL, F&S RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 5 CRAIG BROOKS, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 6 JEREMY MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, FULTON, MO

51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHARLIE STANFORD, BIG PAPA RACING, NORMAN, OK
  • 2 DENIS MATHEWS, KAOS NATION, QUANAH, TX
  • 3 CURTIS SMITH, WICHITA, KS

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICHOLAS SHORT, KAOS NATION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 2 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, TEAM MACCABEES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 3 LINCOLN STEINER, YUKON, OK
  • 4 EVYN WHITSETT, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
  • 5 JAXON (JAY) BOOKOUT, BKT DESIGN, SAND SPRINGS, OK

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 VINCENT (NUGGET) DAVIDSON, SOONER ELITE, YUKON, OK
  • 2 MILAN (EQUI) ANDRADE, PLANO, TX
  • 3 CONNOR RASMUSSEN , FRUITA, CO
  • 4 CONOR CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 5 EASTON (E-MAN) HILL, DAD & MOM, VICKSBURG, MS
  • 6 RYLEIGH BATES, ROWLETT, TX
  • 7 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 8 CHAYTON RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 KANIN (SPECIAL K) THORN, SSQUARED TEXAS, KATY, TX
  • 2 MAX HARRIS, LITTLE ELM, TX
  • 3 LEO LOWERY, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 4 BYRON WILSON, MESQUITE, TX
  • 5 NEHEMIAH (NEO) TURNER, KAOS BMX, MONROE, LA
  • 6 JOSEPH ROJAS, LOVE RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
  • 7 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 8 AIDEN (CAMM BAM) CAMM, KAOS NATION, BURLESON, TX

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, SPRINGDALE, AR
  • 2 OWEN LOZA, KAOS NATION, ARLINGTON, TX
  • 3 WYATT (WILD THING) STOREY, WILD KIDS RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
  • 4 HANNAH JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 5 MICHAEL (MJ) TERRY, UNIVERSAL CITY, TX
  • 6 LILLIAN DENNETT, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 7 HENRY BARKER, KAOS NATION, QUANAH, TX
  • 8 COLIN JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 CORBIN DOWNS, CELESTIAL CYCLES, YUKON, OK
  • 2 TRAVIS ADAMS, BLACK CROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
  • 3 WINSTON (WIN) WILSON, SUBARU OF LITTLE ROCK, ALEXANDER, AR
  • 4 LOGAN (THE BEAST) MARCHESE, TERRYTOWN, LA
  • 5 KADYN DAILY, SOONER ELITE, MORRE, OK
  • 6 JAYDON BENNETT, CRANDALL, TX
  • 7 MIA POTIER, JBR - JOHNSON'S BMX, CHURCH POINT, LA
  • 8 LANDYN (CHICKEN WING) PARKES, KAOS NATION, MUSKOGEE, OK

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 ETHAN CONNELL, EXILE, BROOKSHIRE, TX
  • 2 HAYDEN (BAM-BAM) PITTMON, KAOS NATION, FORNEY, TX
  • 3 WYATT JOYNT, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
  • 4 JAMAL (FIREBALL) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
  • 5 ELI CLAWSON, LANDSTAR RACING/BOX/FLY, YUKON, OK
  • 6 TREY DAVIS, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX
  • 7 RUTHAWNA COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
  • 8 ANDREW SMITH, WICHITA, KS

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 ROWDY MEARS, MAGNOLIA, TX
  • 2 COHEN ADAMS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 TREY (BOOM BOOM) HOPKINS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 4 JACOB (FREESTYLE) KEOHI, F & S RACING, CARROLLTON, TX
  • 5 NICHOLAS (SPEED DEMON) WOODALL, SISU RACING, LOVELAND, CO
  • 6 BRENNAN (WILDMAN) WELCH, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
  • 7 CAYDEN (HOT POCKET) BOGGS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 8 BLAISE DAVIS, KEMAH, TX

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DONNY (DASH) JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 2 CORWIN THORDSEN, HOCKLEY, TX
  • 3 JOHN MCKAY, BOMBSHELL/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 4 WILLIAM COX, BOMBSHELL, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
  • 5 ZACHARY GUILLORY, JBR, CORINTH, TX
  • 6 LAYTON ZEMAN, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
  • 7 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES, OAK GROVE, MO
  • 8 GAVIN FARMER, F & S RACING, ITALY, TX

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACK WOOD, LEANDER, TX
  • 2 ASHER (SMASHER ASHER) HARWICK, LUTHER, OK
  • 3 LEVI SMITH, PRUE, OK
  • 4 WILLIAM HOPKINS, DIABLOS RACING, FT WORTH, TX
  • 5 CARSON LACKEY, YUKON, OK
  • 6 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 7 TIERRA (T WREKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
  • 8 GARY (SCARY GARY) OLIVER, TEAM YOLO, SAND SPRINGS, OK

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 AIDEN BASHRUM, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 KAEDYN (ROMEO) NOBBS, TULSA, OK
  • 3 BRAYDON (COCHISE) WILDER, DAWSON, TX
  • 4 MATTHEW WILSON, TULSA, OK
  • 5 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
  • 6 JONATHAN (JJ) JONES, WWW.GOCYCLECITY.COM, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 7 AIDEN YOUNG, BMX4LIFE, EUNICE, LA
  • 8 KYLE HAMMACK, MAD DUCK RACING, BEDFORD, TX

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 TEEGAN HALE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHOCTAW, OK
  • 2 AYDEN TUCKER, BACLIFF, TX
  • 3 SAMUEL STARKEY, ROCKWALL, TX
  • 4 CHARLIE WOOD, LEANDER, TX
  • 5 TALLON STANSBURY, BMX4LIFE-DK-ODI-J & R, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
  • 6 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, DAD, NEW CASTLE, CO
  • 7 IAN-MICHAEL WRIGHT, EL PASO, TX
  • 8 JACE MATTHEWS, BIKES 4 THE LIKES FOR US, KANSAS CITY, MO

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KASON MATHEWS, KAOS NATION, QUANAH, TX
  • 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
  • 3 AIDEN GENSLER, J'S PILOT CAR SERVICES, WICHITA, KS

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 THOMAS FANNIG, OSAWATOMIE, KS
  • 2 JAKOBE (KOBE BEAR) IRVIN, JDUBS STAYTRUE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
  • 3 BRANDON WATSON, 316 RACING, WEBSTER, TX
  • 4 RICKY VILLARREAL , WICHITA FALLS, TX

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 PRESTON GIDEON, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 DANIEL SMITH, CELESTIAL CYCLE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 CHRIS (THE PLATYPUS) CHILDS, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
  • 4 CHRIS LEE, EXILE/BLACKCROWN, CYPRESS, TX
  • 5 CODY HESS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
  • 6 BRYAN WILLIAMS, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 7 CHASE PITTMON, KAOS NATION, FORNEY, TX

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAMES BEVERS, PLANO, TX
  • 2 NATHAN PARKES, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 3 NIC REEVES, SOONER ELITE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 4 JODY WATSON, SONNER ELITE, TULSA, OK
  • 5 SEAN GODINEZ, BACLIFF, TX
  • 6 KYLE (SIXPACK) SIX, TNT TEXAS, RICHMOND, TX
  • 7 AJ PERRY, EXILE, HOUSTON, TX

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEREMY TOMLINSON, NEWCASTLE, OK
  • 2 TRAVIS WILSON, LANDSTAR / BOX / FLY, NORMAN, OK
  • 3 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CLINT ARNOLD, TEXAS SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
  • 2 JAMES STEVENSON, ROGERS, AR
  • 3 DAVID YELVERTON, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 RICK (CAPTAIN CRUNCH) JOHNSON, KAOS NATION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • 5 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 6 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 7 DOUG (POPPA) HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 8 ROBERT PYLE, KANSAS CITY, MO

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 FRANK (BIG HURT) BRANUM, WHEELER DEALER, MUNFORD, TN
  • 2 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORMAN, OK
  • 3 ADRIAN (CANDY MAN) VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
  • 4 RONNIE WALLACE, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, SPLENDORA, TX
  • 5 RICHARD RUSSELL, BIG PAPA RACING, OKC, OK
  • 6 JIM BOUAKADAKIS, OWASSO, OK
  • 7 DAVID MAYO, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 3 EMMARY HOOVER, DIRTY'S SPEED SHOP, ROCKWALL, TX

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED, OKEMAH, OK
  • 2 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 3 PYPER (SOUR PATCH) RADLEY, ANSWER/FLOW VISION, CABOT, AR
  • 4 EMILY (COO BEAR) DENBY, KAOS NATION, DALLAS, TX
  • 5 SALOME (SALO) SEDANO, BOX, HOUSTON, TX
  • 6 MADELYN (MONSOON MADDIE) BAKER, TEAM MACCABEES, SAND SPRINGS, OK

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 BRYKELLE WILSON, MESQUITE, TX
  • 4 CASSIDY (THE BOSS) GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, ATLAS RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 3 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 2 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, CUSTOM CRAFT, PLACITAS, NM
  • 3 VALERI PITTMON, KAOS NATION, ROYSE CITY, TX

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 2 KAYANNA DODGE, RIDCO, FOUNTAIN, CO
  • 3 KEILEIGH (SUPERFLY) PATCHES, TNT, SPRING, TX

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., CLIFTON, CO
  • 3 KARLEE BROWN, TEXAS SSQUARED, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
  • 2 MINAMI KREMBS, PREMIER RACING, FRISCO, TX
  • 3 ALEXAS HAYES, MARSHALL, TX
  • 4 KAYLEE GILL, F & S RACING, ENNIS, TX

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
  • 2 TAYLOR STANSBURY, BMX4LIFE-FLY-ODI-BOX, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
  • 3 CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, 1 ST GEN BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 EMILY MARANG, KAOS NATION, OWASSO, OK
  • 4 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1ST GEB BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX

6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 2 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 3 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RED OAK, TX
  • 4 BASH NOTEBOOM, FAMILY PRIDE, STILWELL, KS
  • 5 TYLER (EL CAPITAN) GUDELJ, CUSTOM CRAFT, PLACITAS, NM
  • 6 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA

8 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WALKER, LA
  • 2 LEVI (BLACK MAMBA) BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 3 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 4 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 5 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
  • 6 KEATON SPEIGEL, LANDSTAR, YUKON, OK
  • 7 CAMPBELL (CANNONBALL LEE) LEE, BLACKCROWN, CYPRESS, TX

9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 2 KARSON MOORE, BMA/VENOM, TULSA, OK
  • 3 MAX (HONEYBADGER) HUDGINS, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
  • 4 ORAN WHATLEY, ALVIN, TX

10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 3 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, PARIEVILLE, LA
  • 4 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 5 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 6 LUKE (THE JEDI) CAHANIN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, RAYNE, LA
  • 7 CJ (ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, PEARLAND BMX, HOUSTON, TX
  • 8 JAYDEN LOCKE, CLAYBORN DEVO, STONEWALL, LA

11 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 2 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 3 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING, DEL CITY, OK
  • 4 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, PROLINE CYCLING, CYPRESS, TX
  • 5 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 6 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 7 EZRA DUARTE, CYPRESS, TX
  • 8 DAX (STAY SOLID) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK

12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 TYLER PETERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 2 RYAN (COLUMBIA KID) KENNON, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 3 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, GEISMAR, LA
  • 5 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
  • 6 SHELDON HERRICK, PREMIER RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
  • 7 WYATT SANDERS, SPANAWAY, WA
  • 8 MAISON MANNING, TULSA, OK

13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 2 NIK BLACK, BMX COMPLIMENTS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 4 SIMON (SEND IT) HORTON, ON TWO WHEELS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
  • 5 AMIR (SPEED RACER) TOLEFREE, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 6 TANNER (TANNERITE) SMITHART, TRIP9, COLLIERVILLE, TN
  • 7 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 8 TAVIN NOVELLY, SSQUARED MISSOURI, SAINT PETERS, MO

14 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
  • 2 AARON (“BURGER”) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 3 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
  • 4 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 5 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, BICYCLE X CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
  • 6 TRUMAN WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK
  • 7 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 8 KADEN (COWBOY) MCGUIRE, FLOWVISION, OWASSO, OK

15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
  • 3 ZACHARY BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 4 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 5 CALEB (BEAR) SMOTHERS, DESOTO BMX, FORNEY, TX
  • 6 AZIO MAZZARESE, DIRT FACTORY RACING, MANSFIELD, TX
  • 7 PARKER JONES, YESS BMX, GERMANTOWN, TN
  • 8 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO

16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 JACOB (THE MONSTER) RODRIGUEZ, DESERT DOWNS BMX, EL PASO, TX
  • 3 NOAH (DR. SMOOTH) PITTS, GLORY IN MOTION, CHOUDRANT, LA

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 2 MASON LEAL, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
  • 4 TRENTON STORM, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
  • 5 CALEB STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BENTONVILLE, AR
  • 6 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
  • 7 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
  • 8 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CALEB DUNSON, FT WORTH, TX
  • 2 COLE (TREE) BAXTER, ASPEN VALLEY LANDSCAPING, CORTEZ, CO
  • 3 OWEN PATERA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 4 ROBERT HERRICK, SSQUARED TEXAS, KATY, TX

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN PAVLICK, REDMAN, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 TYLER SHUTTS, MOM & DAD, KATY, TX
  • 3 TY JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CLINT DAILY, MAJESTY RACING, MOORE, OK
  • 2 FRANK EDOMWONYI, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 JEFFREY (GIFRO) JONES, MANGLER, TULSA, OK
  • 4 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 5 JUAN NARVAEZ, FACTORY THRODWN / 100%, KANSAS CITY, KS
  • 6 BRANDON ALLWINE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 RUBEN CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 2 JOSE AGUILAR, ARLINGTON, TX
  • 3 JASON COUCH, GARLAND, TX

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, SOUTHWIND AVIATION, MUSTANG, OK
  • 3 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR/SSQUARED/J&R BICYCLE, EUNICE, LA
  • 4 ROBERT TANNER, ANSWER/FLOW VISION, CABOT, AR
  • 5 NEIL (EXTERMINATOR) JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 WILL BLACK, MELLOW JOHNNY'S, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
  • 3 TOM KREMBS, PREMIER RACING, FRISCO, TX
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: