Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Yukon BMX Map

Location:
Taylor Park Sports Complex - 410 N 11th St
Yukon OK 73064
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Markcum

info@yukonbmx.org

Operators:
Track Operator

Track Image

Earned Double

August 15, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 5:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELI CLAWSON
  • 2 CALLUM FAIRCLOUGH
  • 3 ELLA MCDANIEL
  • ADDISON JARVIS

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MACE HILL
  • 2 AARON JELLISON
  • 3 KINGSTIN MEIER
  • 4 JOCELYN WRIGHT
  • 5 BENJAMIN CARDENAS
  • CAILYN KUNZ

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAI SCHELL
  • 2 ATHENA RENO
  • 3 PORTER NELSON

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KADEN HARWICK
  • 2 BRIANNA HINDMAN
  • 3 KAI YOUNG
  • KADENCE DAVIS

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GRASON HUGHES
  • 2 CARLOS CARDENAS
  • 3 KOLBE BAKER

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PRESLEY HUBBARD
  • 2 MAVERICK ST. CYR

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT RUTTER
  • 2 JACE KEOHI
  • 3 JACKSON MCAMIS
  • 4 LIAM O'TOOLE
  • 5 ISAAC REEVES
  • 6 WYATT DAVIDSON
  • MCKINLEY WEATHERLY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GIBSON MONTGOMERY
  • 2 WYATT SNOW
  • 3 CARTER WRIGHT
  • AUBURN SHOUSE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA HARDIE
  • 2 BRODY SMITH
  • 3 WYATT STOREY
  • 4 HUNTER HUGHES
  • 5 ISSAC SIMONSEN
  • 6 BRAXTON CHANDLER
  • WYATT RENAUD

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON STACHO
  • 2 PAIZLEY EDWARDS
  • 3 DAX LACKEY
  • SAVANNAH ROSS

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLLIN NAMMIXAY
  • 2 LUCY MATTHEISEN
  • 3 HAYDEN WILSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: