Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Yukon BMX Map

Location:
Taylor Park Sports Complex - 410 N 11th St
Yukon OK 73064
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Markcum

info@yukonbmx.org

Operators:
Track Operator

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 15, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: 7:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 12.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANE JESSE
  • 2 ADDISON JARVIS
  • 3 RAWLIE SCHULTHEIS
  • 4 GAVIN SCHULTHEIS
  • 5 ELLA MCDANIEL
  • 6 BAILEY LAWS
  • 7 COLLIN NAMMIXAY
  • KALLI WHITNEY

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KINGSTIN MEIER
  • 2 CARSON HUDSON
  • 3 CARSON GOBER
  • CAMERON KOPP

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KEEGAN RICE
  • 2 KADEN HARWICK
  • 3 KAI YOUNG

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 REMINGTON HEY
  • 2 MAVERICK LADEN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAVERICK ST. CYR
  • 2 DAYLEE FOSTER
  • 3 GRAYSON MCDANIEL
  • AUSTIN HEINE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PRESLEY HUBBARD
  • 2 CORA HEY
  • 3 HATTIE HEY
  • 4 CHASE PHAM
  • 5 FAITH HOLADAY
  • 6 SHANNA JESSE
  • LILIANA GUNTER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEVON VAUGHN
  • 2 WRIGLEY WHITNEY
  • 3 KARSON WHITE
  • 4 WYATT DAVIDSON
  • 5 LAYKINN LEWIS
  • 6 JAXON RUTLEDGE
  • 7 RYDER EVANS
  • EASTON RUTLEDGE

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUBURN SHOUSE
  • 2 ASHLYNN EDMONDS
  • 3 BRAXTON DOWNING

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM SORRELS
  • 2 DAX LACKEY
  • 3 CHACOBY LILES
  • 4 BRYDEN MITCHELL
  • ZOE PHAM

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GRAFTON MERRIAM
  • 2 KADYN DAILY
  • 3 LANDON STACHO
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: