Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Yukon BMX Map

Location:
Taylor Park Sports Complex - 410 N 11th St
Yukon OK 73064
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Markcum

info@yukonbmx.org

Operators:
Track Operator

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 29, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: 7:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 12.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADDISON JARVIS
  • 2 ELLA MCDANIEL
  • 3 KALLI WHITNEY
  • COLLIN NAMMIXAY

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HARLAN CULP
  • 2 KINGSTIN MEIER
  • 3 CARSON HUDSON
  • CAMERON KOPP

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAVANNAH JACKSON
  • 2 CAYDEN WALKER
  • 3 OLIVER DOWNING

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TEEGAN HALE
  • 2 KADEN HARWICK
  • 3 KEEGAN RICE

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAI YOUNG
  • 2 COOPER MCGUIRE
  • 3 KOLE KEISER
  • KAYLEE MEIER

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 REMINGTON HEY
  • 2 JONATHAN FRAZIER

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GRAYSON MCDANIEL
  • 2 LUKE HUMBLE
  • 3 BRIGGS ROBINSON
  • 4 RONAN WILSON
  • AUSTIN HEINE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HATTIE HEY
  • 2 CORA HEY
  • 3 PRESLEY HUBBARD
  • 4 FAITH HOLADAY
  • LIBBY COBB

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM O'TOOLE
  • 2 WRIGLEY WHITNEY
  • 3 WYATT DAVIDSON
  • 4 JAXON RUTLEDGE
  • 5 RYDER EVANS
  • 6 LAYKINN LEWIS
  • 7 MAVERICK ST. CYR
  • EASTON RUTLEDGE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUBURN SHOUSE
  • 2 ULTAN WILSON
  • 3 BRAXTON DOWNING

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAX LACKEY
  • 2 LIAM SORRELS
  • 3 BRYDEN MITCHELL
  • 4 MICAH CULP
  • 5 CHACOBY LILES
  • 6 BRYSON SNIDER
  • 7 LUKE FRAZIER
  • ELI ROBINSON

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: