Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Yukon BMX Map

Location:
Taylor Park Sports Complex - 410 N 11th St
Yukon OK 73064
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Markcum

info@yukonbmx.org

Operators:
Track Operator

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 24, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 7:30 pm
  • Entry Fee: $12.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-10-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAWLIE SCHULTHEIS
  • 2 ADDISON JARVIS
  • 3 CALLUM FAIRCLOUGH
  • 4 AIDEN NICKELBERRY
  • 5 RILEY TULL
  • KALLI WHITNEY

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARSON GOBER
  • 2 KINGSTIN MEIER
  • 3 CAMERON KOPP
  • 4 ALEXIA WILSON
  • 5 HARLAN CULP
  • AVERI SNOW

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYE HANDSHY
  • 2 CAMERON MURPHY
  • 3 VAN KENNEDY
  • 4 AYSON CAMPBELL
  • COLTON TOTTEY

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ASHER HARWICK
  • 2 KADEN HARWICK
  • 3 KEEGAN RICE

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER MCGUIRE
  • 2 KAI YOUNG
  • 3 JADEN KENNEDY
  • 4 CREE YOUNG
  • MAX GREENE

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KOLE KEISER
  • 2 KAYLEE MEIER
  • 3 RYLEE FIRESTONE

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYSON HANDSHY
  • 3 TONY STACHO
  • 4 JAMES STONE
  • 5 TIM SCHILLING
  • 6 ERIK HURST
  • KYLE WHITNEY

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAVERICK LADEN
  • 2 RYDER MARSHALL

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DALTON WIGINTON
  • 2 ELANA RUSSELL
  • 3 LUKE HUMBLE
  • 4 BRIGGS ROBINSON
  • 5 KARTER GOBER
  • FIONA MILLS

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEGEND SAVAGE
  • 2 WRIGLEY WHITNEY
  • 3 DEVON VAUGHN
  • 4 KARSON WHITE
  • 5 LAYKYNN LEWIS
  • 6 HUDSON DIDRICK
  • 7 WYATT DAVIDSON
  • 8 LANDON HURST
  • MAVERICK ST. CYR

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHARLES NEWNAM III
  • 2 BRYDEN MITCHELL
  • 3 ASHLYNN EDMONDS
  • JACKSON SMITH

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LANDON STACHO
  • 2 BRODY SMITH
  • 3 CONOR CASTANEDA
  • ISSAC SIMONSEN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICAH CULP
  • 2 ELI ROBINSON
  • 3 BRYSON SNIDER
  • GARRET WYATT

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER TATE
  • 2 LIAM SHRIVER
  • 3 GAVIN SCHULTHEIS
  • 4 PAIZLEY EDWARDS
  • HAYDEN WILSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: