Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 13, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 5:45
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 5.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-09-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • 2 BECK CHAPPELL
  • 3 DARIUS HACKMAN
  • 4 HENRY HILL
  • TAYLOR ROEDER

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JASE LIND
  • 2 CAITLYN MCCARTHY
  • 3 NOAH GREGORCHUK
  • 4 RYLAN DIXSON
  • 5 WILL FAST
  • COEN CAHILL

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAYD KAMIZATO
  • 2 RYLAND KITTMER
  • 3 FINN HILL

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DAVIS CAHILL
  • 2 JAKE FAST
  • 3 Not a Current Member

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENNETT PISTER
  • 2 RAISTLIN GUY
  • 3 LUCIANO BALLSRUD

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER WEBER
  • 2 CARTER MATLOCK
  • 3 DYLAN BAKER
  • 4 NIXON BELL
  • LEVI WARLTIER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMERSON HARDY
  • 2 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • 3 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 4 KATE CUNNING
  • 5 KAI FIELDS
  • 5 DAMIEN COURTNEY
  • 6 RODIEGO MERINERO
  • MORGAN CONWAY

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER VAN STRIEN
  • 2 COHEN SICHEWSKI
  • 3 SETH NELSON
  • MALIYA MOIR

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HEYDEN COMEAU
  • 2 COHEN LEVESQUE
  • 3 TANNER ADAMS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CASH MCKENNA
  • 2 THALES MCKENNA
  • 3 RYDER SOROKA
  • 4 EMMET CURRIE
  • 5 NICHOLAS RUSH
  • 6 LEVI CARLSON
  • 7 BLAKE THOMPSON
  • 8 SEAN MCCARTHY
  • SOL TOBIN
  • SOPHIE CLARK

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 2 IZAK KIBBLEWHITE
  • 3 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • TRISTIN ROEDER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TOMAS SHAW
  • 2 MASON RUTH
  • 3 BECKHAM PISTER
  • CALEY CLARK

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Girls / Girls

  • 1 CAITLYN LONEY
  • 2 CHLOE NILSSON
  • 3 MERCEDES MCKENNA

District / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TIMOTHY CLARKE
  • 2 KYLER STOCKS
  • 3 MYKAI STENE
  • JAYDE BARTEL

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: