TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-09-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • 2 DEXTER HANLON
  • 3 ELLA HANLON
  • TAYLOR ROEDER

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAITLYN MCCARTHY
  • 2 WILL FAST

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAYD KAMIZATO
  • 2 JAKE FAST

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSIAH GRANT
  • 2 HALLE STOCKS
  • 3 BENTLEY ERB
  • 4 BRENDAN BABKIRK
  • 5 LUKA IRVINE
  • 6 ADERO GONZALEZ
  • 7 HARRISON RISELEY
  • 8 LACHLAN RISELEY
  • NATE GORDON

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYKER HARDIE
  • 2 LUCA SERRAVALLI
  • 3 BENNETT PISTER
  • 4 RAISTLIN GUY
  • 5 JAVAN DURAN
  • LUCIANO BALLSRUD

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYDE BARTEL
  • 2 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • 3 SOPHIE CLARK
  • 4 DYLAN BAKER
  • 5 COOPER WEBER
  • SAMANATHA SHAW

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMERSON HARDY
  • 2 KATE CUNNING
  • 3 KAI FIELDS
  • 4 MORGAN CONWAY
  • RODIEGO MERINERO

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COHEN SICHEWSKI
  • 2 RYDER VAN STRIEN
  • 3 SETH NELSON
  • MALIYA MOIR

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 2 IZAK KIBBLEWHITE
  • 3 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • TRISTIN ROEDER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TOMAS SHAW
  • 2 MASON RUTH
  • 3 BECKHAM PISTER
  • CALEY CLARK

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BLAKE POMEROY
  • 2 ALEX SCHWARZ
  • 3 CARSON PEREVERZEFF
  • 4 MAX HALCHUK
  • HEYDEN COMEAU

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACKSON BLOCK
  • 2 AUSTIN KENDRICK
  • 3 TATE ADAMS

District / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TIMOTHY CLARKE
  • 2 MYKAI STENE
  • 3 KYLER STOCKS

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: