Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LUKE NIEHAUS
  • 2 RYDER VAN STRIEN
  • 3 JAMES DAIS
  • 4 MASON RUTH
  • TRISTIN ROEDER

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COHEN LEVESQUE
  • 2 Not a Current Member
  • 3 SETH NELSON

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JA-DYNN TANTI
  • 2 TOMAS KRISTIANSEN
  • 3 MYLA CARLSON

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB SHAW
  • 2 JACKSON BLOCK
  • 3 TATE ADAMS

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EXTON CHAILLER
  • 2 Not a Current Member
  • 3 BENTLEE BENS
  • 4 ETHAN REGIER
  • 5 SAWYER MIRSKY-SILVER
  • 6 ARI KRAKE
  • COLTON RISELEY

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE CLARK
  • 2 MATT GAVIGAN
  • 3 TYRONE THOMPSON

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAYD KAMIZATO
  • 2 JASE LIND
  • 3 JOHANN KRISTIANSEN
  • CAITLYN MCCARTHY

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CHARLIE SINCLAIR
  • 2 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • 3 NASH RIDDELL
  • 4 JASPER MIRSKY-SILVER
  • SYLAS MONEY

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKA IRVINE
  • 2 BENTLEY ERB
  • 3 HARRISON RISELEY
  • 4 NOAH GREGORCHUK
  • 5 TANNER HILL
  • NATE GORDON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls / Girls

  • 1 JAYDE BARTEL
  • 2 SOPHIE CLARK
  • 3 HALLE STOCKS

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CASH MCKENNA
  • 2 RYDER SOROKA
  • 3 THALES MCKENNA
  • 4 EMMET CURRIE
  • 5 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 6 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • 7 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • 8 SEAN MCCARTHY
  • NICHOLAS RUSH

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAI FIELDS
  • 2 DYLAN BAKER
  • 3 BEN SULLIVAN
  • 4 LUCIANO BALLSRUD
  • RYLEA REGIER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMERSON HARDY
  • 2 KATE CUNNING
  • 3 SEAN MACINNIS
  • 4 MORGAN CONWAY
  • 5 TAYDAM FELSKE
  • LEVI KAPCHINSHY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: