Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

May 16, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 5

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 KYLA THOMPSON
  • 2 MERCEDES MCKENNA
  • 3 CALEY CLARK

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COHEN SICHEWSKI
  • 2 SETH NELSON
  • 3 SEAN MACINNIS
  • 4 NATHAN VAN GOOL
  • 5 MALIYA MOIR
  • CRESTON WEST

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON JONES
  • 2 LOCHLAN BECRAFT
  • 3 EXTON CHAILLER
  • 4 SAMSON ERB
  • 6 KOA NEWTON
  • 7 BENTLEE BENS
  • COLTON RISELEY
  • EVER KRISABUDGEN

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JASE LIND
  • 2 KAYD KAMIZATO
  • 3 Not a Current Member

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CHARLIE SINCLAIR
  • 2 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • 3 SHELBY-LYNN WELWOOD
  • 4 NASH RIDDELL
  • 5 Not a Current Member
  • BROOKLYN BECRAFT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER MATLOCK
  • 2 BEN SULLIVAN
  • 3 AVA JONES
  • RYKER HARDIE

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EMMET CURRIE
  • 2 CASH MCKENNA
  • 3 THALES MCKENNA
  • 4 RYDER SOROKA
  • 5 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 6 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • 7 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • 8 ZANE MCLEAN
  • BLAKE THOMPSON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAI FIELDS
  • 2 LINCOLN WELWOOD
  • 3 DYLAN BAKER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRISTIN ROEDER
  • 2 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 3 EMERSON HARDY

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MORGAN CONWAY
  • 2 LEVI KAPCHINSHY
  • 3 TAYDAM FELSKE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: