Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tucsonbmxlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Tucson BMX Map

Location:
9245 E Irvington
Tucson AZ 85747
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Andy Erickson
520-808-0641
tucsonbmx4130@hotmail.com

Track Image

State Race Double

February 17, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-02-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 DOMINIC BUCK
  • 2 AIDAN GARTHE
  • 3 THOMAS STEVENSON
  • DYLAN ECCLESTON

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIC BACA
  • 2 RYAN MORTENSEN
  • 3 JOHNNY LITTLE
  • 4 TONY RUPLEY
  • NICHOLAS THIELE

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BRODY PACE
  • 2 BRADY BARKDOLL
  • 3 JAYCEON RHOADS
  • AUDREY STELLING

State / 6 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ASPEN MATHIS
  • 3 SETH HERRON
  • 4 ARI DUBIN
  • ANALYSSE CHANDLER-HOEH

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 EDUARDO PERAZA
  • 2 ISAAC RUPLEY
  • 3 ALBERT CHANDLER
  • J C WAGNER

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 KYLE FETTERS
  • 2 RILEY GEORGE
  • 3 CALE HOLDEN
  • 4 PEYTON MARCUS
  • 5 JULIAN CELIS
  • 6 RILEY LINDHOLM
  • BENJAMIN TURNER

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 DAVID ANAYA
  • 2 COLE ROSE
  • 3 KIRSTEN LEWIS
  • RILEY CRAWFORD

State / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 WES JONES
  • 2 SERGIO CELIS
  • 3 JOHNNY RAMIREZ
  • 4 SHELBY ROBERTS
  • MICHAEL LOSING

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 NOAH SCHROEDER
  • 2 JORDEN BAILEY
  • 3 LUKE MORTENSEN
  • COLBY GUNN

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 2 CILUS CABRAL
  • 3 TYLER HOYLER
  • 4 JAKE SANKO
  • JACOB CHANDLER-CHABOT

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY VELTRI
  • 2 DEREK WIPPRECHT
  • 3 MAX GUERZON
  • 4 BRYAN REDONDO
  • AUSTIN WIPPRECHT

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 GARRETT WEIDMAN
  • 2 DYLAN GRIFFITH
  • 3 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
  • 4 KOLTEN SAUBER
  • 5 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
  • BRENDEN DAWSON

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 ETHAN LERMAN
  • 2 TAYLOR MEEKS
  • 3 DANNY SANKO
  • 4 BRIAN JOBE
  • 5 CAMERON BERNARDS
  • 6 BRANDEN GARCIA
  • 7 HAYDEN MCALLISTER
  • 8 GAVIN HARRIS
  • CODY BROWN

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRE HEXIMER
  • 2 TY BERRY
  • 3 SCOTT BERNARDS
  • 4 JEREMY BRILES
  • 5 SETH RICHARDSON
  • 6 BRENDON STELLING
  • KALEB MILLER

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRODERICK BROOKS
  • 2 SHAWN MONTILLA
  • 3 TUCKER MAXON
  • 4 JACK BUTLER
  • 5 BENJAMIN MIGUEL
  • HUNTER WATKINS

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHANCE BRYANT
  • 2 RYAN KESSLER
  • 3 KYLE ROMINGER
  • 4 GAGE ABNEY
  • 5 JACOB MILLS
  • 6 NATHAN MILLER
  • NATHAN MAYER
  • DAMIAN MORGAN

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER SMITH
  • 2 CHASE ROTHENBERGER
  • 3 AUSTIN ESTEP
  • 4 GAVIN WEIDMAN

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 DILLON OLAIZ
  • 2 AUSTIN PAINTER
  • 3 NICK RIOS

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 HEATH REEVES
  • 2 NELSON BANNON
  • 3 MICHAEL MARTINEZ
  • ANTHONY PICKETT

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRIS BARBER
  • 2 DUSTIN WATSON
  • 3 GEORGE ZILLS
  • 4 ROY HERNANDEZ
  • NICHOLAS THIELE

State / 7 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 MIA GAUHAROU
  • 2 MYA RAMOS
  • 3 MADISON BOARDMAN
  • 4 RYLEIGH ROBINS
  • BRIANA MARTIN

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 LEXA JONES
  • 2 BROOK REDD
  • 3 COURTNEY ATWATER
  • 4 MADISEN RAU
  • 5 ANALYSA DUNNING
  • 6 JORDYN GONZALES
  • MOIRIN NELSON

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON
  • 2 LUKE OCONNOR
  • 3 DYLAN NIEMEYER
  • 4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO
  • 5 TUCKER BILLINGTON
  • 6 THOMAS STEVENSON
  • KADEN LEWIS

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 LOGAN BALLARD
  • 2 CHASE GUNDERSON
  • 3 AXEL GEREDA
  • 4 DOMINIC BUCK
  • 5 COLE CHAMBERS
  • 6 BRANDON ROBBINS
  • AIDAN GARTHE

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON SHARP
  • 2 TREVOR HALL
  • 3 RYAN GOULET
  • 4 CALEB COTTER
  • 5 GAVIN SOWERS
  • CONNER PARKER

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN HALL
  • 1 JOSH KIRKBY
  • 2 SEAN CARVAJAL
  • 2 NOAH THOMPSON
  • 3 WALLO FAUSTO
  • 3 CAL BERGQUIST
  • 4 AUSTIN INMON
  • 4 DYLAN WALTON
  • COLE GOODWIN
  • NICK KOLESKY

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 THANE HOLTORF
  • 2 RILEY HOUSE
  • 3 JUSTIN HENDLEY
  • 4 DYLAN RAMOS
  • 5 BENJAMIN BRADY
  • 6 TREVOR HOLTORF
  • 7 DUSTIN HUDSON
  • 8 TROY PARKER
  • ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
  • 2 AUSTIN ROGERS
  • 3 CHANCE MILLER
  • 4 MASON BERRY
  • 5 CHASE MAZA
  • 6 CID CASILLAS
  • 7 ANDY MCKALE
  • 8 BRODY DAWLEY
  • RICHARD ENCINAS

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JEFF MARSHALL
  • 2 COLE BAILES
  • 3 KYLE WALKER
  • 4 BRADLEY VEEDER
  • JESSE KNOWLES

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 JORDAN POLLOCK
  • 2 KELLEY CHANDLER
  • 3 BRENNA NELSON
  • 4 ALANNA BOARDMAN
  • 5 SIERRA ESTEP
  • ZOA SCHMIDT

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 COURTNEY ATWATER
  • 2 KAYCIE ZERFAS
  • 3 CELESTE RIOS
  • GENEVIEVE MILLER

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSH SHIPP
  • 2 KEVIN PITTMAN
  • 3 BRANDON CONNER
  • RICHARD NELSON

State / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ZOA SCHMIDT
  • 2 SUZANNE BORLAND
  • 3 FAY HUMPERT
  • SAMANTHA DICKENS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: