Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tucsonbmxlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Tucson BMX Map

Location:
9245 E Irvington
Tucson AZ 85747
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Andy Erickson
520-808-0641
tucsonbmx4130@hotmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 28, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 Pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHAEL HOFFMAN
  • 2 ZACHARY GOSEWISCH
  • 3 HAYDEN EASON

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEEGAN GOOD
  • 2 OLIVIA MARTIN-CLARKE
  • 3 MATTHEW ZAMORA
  • 4 TATEUM SCHOONVELD
  • CAEDENCE SILVA

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB RIGGS
  • 2 TROY CHABOT
  • 3 LIAM GOLDER
  • 4 WESLEY HERBERT
  • 5 JAYDEN JANSEN
  • 6 YOSELYN BUENO
  • HAYDEN EASON

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYAN RANDOLPH
  • 2 JET FAUSTO
  • 3 CAMDEN CARTER

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MATTHEW GOSEWISCH
  • 2 RYLEY GOOD
  • 3 ISAIAH XANTHOS

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CORBIN KENNEDY
  • 2 DERRECK BRACAMONTE
  • 3 JORDIN CARPENTER
  • BRIANNA CUETO

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KYSIN THIEM
  • 2 BRONSON FITZPATRICK
  • 3 BRANTLEY TOLLEY
  • 4 KAI ROSENFIELD
  • 5 EASTAN PORZEL
  • 6 BEAU CHABOT
  • GREYSON OVERSTREET

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TY OVERSTREET
  • 2 WYATT BALL
  • 3 ADRIANA SCHOONVELD
  • JACOB RIDGLEY

District / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL HOFFMAN
  • 2 SAMUELLE MORENO
  • 3 CHASE ERICKSON

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACHARY GOSEWISCH
  • 2 JOSHUA FRANK
  • 3 LIAM STERN
  • ROBERT PERRIN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON SCHOONVLED
  • 2 ARIELA MARIE ZULUAGA
  • 3 KAYLYN TROSTLE
  • 4 LAINEY TOLLEY
  • ALESSIA BUENO

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LUCIEN CHABOT
  • 2 DILLAN MCINTYRE
  • 3 BRAYDON ERICKSON

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLAN TOLLEY
  • 2 MILES BATES
  • 3 KAINAN CARPENTER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: