Standard Single Single
October 25, 2018
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Class or Cruiser 10.00 Striders 5.00
Race Results
Race Date: 2018-10-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 ETHAN RAYMOND
- 2 LIAM MANDERSCHEID
- 3 PETER MAFFEY
- LAILA ALONSO
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 SEAN TELLES
- 2 ANNALISE HILL
- 3 ANGELA MARTINEZ
- DAPHNE GREGORY
District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES
- 2 PRESLIE GOULD
- 3 LILY THORNTON
District / 12 Expert / Expert
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 FINN ZINK
- 2 JAYDEN ORTIZ
- 3 AARON POIRIER
- GRAEDYN GRAAN
District / 13 Girls / Girls
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES
- 2 BELLA BRAICA
- 3 CHLOE VILLA
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 GUNNAR FUSON
- 2 GRACIE MANDERSCHEID
- 3 KENNADIE MCGOVERN
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 15-16 Girls / Girls
- 1 CAITLIN PARKS
- 2 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 3 MCKAYLA WILSON
- REAGAN KELLY
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYSON HOSMANN
- 2 CARLOS MARTINEZ
- 3 BRAYDEN LOZADA
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE
- 3 DONOVIN LACOMBE
District / 17-20 Expert / Expert
- 1 HANS BABER
- 2 CARSON HERBERT
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO
- BRANDON LEWIS
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TANNER JOHNSON
- 2 GERRY PROCTOR
- 3 PAUL STAFFORD
District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 MELISSA BRAY
- 2 TIFFANY KELLY
- 3 VIVIAN PEARSON
District / 36-40 Expert / Expert
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LOGAN BIRCKETT
- ZANDER ROGO
- RONIN RUGNETTA
- CLAIRE STINEDURF
- KINLEY OLIVER
District / 41-45 Expert / Expert
- 1 NATE PEARSON
- 2 LEONARDO M APARICIO
- 3 MARK MCGOVERN
- ALLEN KIDWELL
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- SKYE JACKSON
- RILEY RICCIARDO
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 PRESTEN ZYGELA
- 2 JARED D RAMMELL
- 3 JACEY STOKES
- 4 DOMINIC MCNARIE
- BRYCE BIRCKETT
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 NOLAN GREGORY
- 2 MASON STINEDURF
- 3 WESTON GREGORY
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ZAIDEN BOWMAN
- 2 GRANT MASON
- 3 PORTER HUNT
- LILY THORNTON
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN HAHN
- 2 JUSTIN HENDRY
- 3 GRAYSON GREGORY
- KIMBER KUYKENDALL
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 KELLEN HARDY
- 2 BODHI WILSON
- 3 KADEN RETTIG
- RILEY THORNTON
District / 9 Girls / Girls
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD
- 2 PAYTON SARABIA
- 3 GABRIELLE CARTER
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 IZAAK FUSON
- 2 WESTON PEARSON
- 3 CHRISTIAN KELLEY
- 4 SHASTA WILLETT
- DEREK ORTIZ
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 DODGE TYRA
- 2 JACK DUTRO
- 3 KYLER APSEY
- 4 BEN SIMONCIC
- 5 JAMES WEBB
- JAIDYN CALLENDER
Social