Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Edfountatinlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Ed Fountain Park BMX Raceway Map

Location:
1400 N Decatur Blvd
Las Vegas NV 89108
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dawn Baber
702-682-3854
dawng@bphold.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 30, 2019


Standard District Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DODGE TYRA
  • 2 MEMPHIS BENALLY
  • 3 JAIDYN CALLENDER
  • 4 SAGE GAZAN
  • 5 ALESSANDRA MAFFEY
  • 6 VAUGHN EVANS
  • 7 TIARA GANT
  • 8 SHAWN GRIEGO
  • LEDGER SMITH

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LUKAS HIGDON
  • RYDER EWING
  • JAMESON COOPER
  • CARTER KENNEDY

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYSON BELEN
  • 2 MASON FUSON
  • 3 ZANE ILER
  • GAGE LOONEY

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAWSON GREMORE
  • 2 TYSON HOSMANN
  • 3 BRANDON LEWIS
  • 4 CODY FRANCIS
  • 5 HANS BABER
  • LEONARDO APARICIO

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATT DITTMAN
  • 2 MATT CERICOLA
  • 3 TODD DUDDRIDGE
  • GUSTAVO MAYORGA SR

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KASHTON JOSE
  • HARPER GOODWIN
  • ZANDER ROGO
  • ALEXANDER GARCIA

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • WILA FLORES
  • LEXI HIGDON
  • RILEY RICCIARDO

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LEVI BATEMAN
  • THOMAS FOWLER

District / 5 & Under Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHASE CARTER
  • 2 COOPER TATUM
  • 3 RIVER RICE
  • 4 JACEY STOKES
  • 5 CARSON JOHNSON
  • 6 KADENCE JOSE
  • 7 RYLEE WHITACRE
  • 8 KAMDEN COOPER
  • GUSTAVO MAYORGA
  • HUNTER VEGA

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEACON GRAVIET
  • 2 RACENN WHITACRE
  • 3 BRIANNA GOSNELL
  • ETHAN SCHOEWE

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: