Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Edfountatinlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Ed Fountain Park BMX Raceway Map

Location:
1400 N Decatur Blvd
Las Vegas NV 89108
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Turnell Henry
(702) 219-5660
turnellhenry@aol.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 12, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW ARNOTT
  • 2 HAYDEN ACOBA
  • 3 WRIGLEY LLOYD
  • 4 DONOVAN HAWKINS
  • NASH OCHOA

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACK DOOLITTLE
  • 2 SHASTA WILLETT
  • 3 REYLI GARCIA
  • 4 MEMPHIS BENALLY
  • SHAWN GRIEGO

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALE JARVIS
  • 2 SIERRA RIESCHICK
  • 3 NEVADISA WILLIAMS
  • RAINEE COLETTA

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHLOE VILLA
  • 2 RICHARD RODELA
  • 3 HAYDEN JONES
  • JADYN BROWN

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DAKOTA GALLUP
  • ARIEL RUBIO

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KRISTIAN KELIINUI
  • 2 GEORGE THOMAS
  • 3 STELLA COX
  • 4 QUINCY ANDREWS
  • 5 CRUZ COX
  • 6 EMMA STAPLETON
  • 7 KANEN BRATTAIN
  • 8 LUKAS HIGDON
  • DAKOTA GALLUP

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CASEN GALLUP
  • 2 TYSON FRANKLIN
  • 3 JACOB RIESCHICK
  • 4 JULIAN HERNANDEZ
  • 5 JACOB SILVA
  • 6 Not a Current Member
  • 7 LEVI CAMPBELL
  • JOSHUA SALA

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMME GIGLIO
  • 2 SARRA GIGLIO
  • 3 ARIANNA WEAVER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TATUM HUDSON
  • 2 COPE ANDREWS
  • 3 KARTER STAPLETON
  • 4 RICKY SPENCER
  • 5 AZHARI WILLIAMS
  • 6 CAMERON DAVIS
  • 7 LEILANI RUBIO
  • ALEINA SILVA