Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Edfountatinlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Ed Fountain Park BMX Raceway Map

Location:
1400 N Decatur Blvd
Las Vegas NV 89108
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Turnell Henry
(702) 219-5660
turnellhenry@aol.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 21, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON POLLOCK
  • 2 WRIGLEY LLOYD
  • 3 AZHARI WILLIAMS
  • 4 JESSE PINTAR
  • NASH OCHOA

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • TEEGAN TAYLOR
  • JAYLEANNA LIPPERT
  • ELAINE THOMAS

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAIAH YOSHIDA
  • 2 MICAH ALSTATT
  • 3 HELEN JASINSKI
  • 4 TRISTEN ROBINSON
  • 5 BERKELY ANDREWS
  • GABRIELLE PINTAR

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 TESS BAILEY
  • 2 TIARA GANT
  • 3 JAYDYN FORD
  • STERLYN EIERDAM

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RICHARD RODELA
  • 2 BEAU WILEY
  • 3 JADYN BROWN
  • KARLAMARIA MARTINEZ

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • IRADESSA MOODY
  • STEVEN BROWN
  • CHARLOTTE LIPPERT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 FELIX LOZANO
  • 2 KRISTIAN KELIINUI
  • 3 SILAS GILLIHAN
  • 4 GEORGE THOMAS
  • 5 CAMERON BLEAK
  • 6 LUKAS HIGDON
  • RYDER LEONARD

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ISABELLA SMITH
  • 2 ZACHARY HENDRICKSON
  • 3 TRISTEN WEAVER
  • 4 JACOB RIESCHICK
  • GREYSON NOBLE

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NIXON BATISTA
  • 2 JACOB SILVA
  • 3 JULIAN HERNANDEZ
  • LEVI CAMPBELL

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAX YARDLEY
  • 2 KARSON ORTH
  • 3 RYAN WILSON

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DYLIN HEINER
  • 2 COPE ANDREWS
  • 3 DANIEL ROSENTHAL
  • 4 RICKY SPENCER
  • 5 ALEINA SILVA
  • SERENITY MOODY