Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Edfountatinlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Ed Fountain Park BMX Raceway Map

Location:
1400 N Decatur Blvd
Las Vegas NV 89108
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Turnell Henry
(702) 219-5660
turnellhenry@aol.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 04, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-11-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WRIGLEY LLOYD
  • 2 JESSE PINTAR
  • 3 KAYDEN HEMPHILL
  • NASH OCHOA

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MAXIMILIAN ROSAL
  • 2 CHASE LACKEY
  • 3 STERLYN EIERDAM
  • 4 HAYDEN ACOBA
  • 5 NATALIA GARCIA
  • AADEN CHAVARIA

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEBASTIAN ROSAL
  • 2 MICAH ALSTATT
  • 3 BERKELY ANDREWS
  • 4 NATHAN CORRAL
  • 5 MASON BOROWIEC
  • BRUCE MCLEOD

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRIAN PILGRIM
  • 2 REYLI GARCIA
  • 3 MCCOY EUGENIO
  • 4 MEMPHIS BENALLY
  • HELEN JASINSKI

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 IAN RODRICKS
  • 2 ISAIAH YOSHIDA
  • 3 STEVEN DECKER

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AARON POIRIER
  • 2 CHLOE VILLA
  • 3 RICHARD RODELA
  • 4 SHANE ALEXANDER
  • JADYN BROWN

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DHAILAN MACKLIN
  • DOMINIC MACKLIN

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ARIEL RUBIO
  • MALAKAI BUFFINGTON
  • LUCY NAPOLITANO
  • CHARLOTTE LIPPERT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACHARY HENDRICKSON
  • 2 GUSTAVO MAYORGA
  • 3 TONY NAPOLITANO
  • 4 TRISTEN WEAVER
  • 5 KRISTIAN KELIINUI
  • EMMA HAWS

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB SILVA
  • 2 Not a Current Member
  • 3 BRADLEY TOPOL

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMDEN EUGENIO
  • 2 NIXON BATISTA
  • 3 ANNAROSE RUBIO
  • LEVI CAMPBELL

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMME GIGLIO
  • 2 ARIANNA WEAVER
  • 3 SARRA GIGLIO
  • GAGE SNOW

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BUDDAH RUBIO
  • 2 JAX YARDLEY
  • 3 RYAN WILSON
  • 4 KARSON ORTH
  • MARIO SPENCER

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 KENLEY EIERDAM
  • 2 ABIGAIL ENGLER
  • 3 MINA NOVAK
  • AUBREY HAWS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARTER STAPLETON
  • 2 RICKY SPENCER
  • 3 DANIEL ROSENTHAL
  • 4 DYLAN ARNOTT
  • 5 LEILANI RUBIO
  • 6 GAVIN LUSSIER
  • ALEINA SILVA