Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Edfountatinlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Ed Fountain Park BMX Raceway Map

Location:
1400 N Decatur Blvd
Las Vegas NV 89108
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Turnell Henry
(702) 219-5660
turnellhenry@aol.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 11, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-11-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AZHARI WILLIAMS
  • 2 JESSE PINTAR
  • 3 VIOLET NAJARRO

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICAH ALSTATT
  • 2 MASON STECKLER
  • 3 ELANIE HERNANDEZ
  • 4 BERKELY ANDREWS
  • MASON BOROWIEC

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JORDYN WALKER
  • SUMMER SCALZO
  • RYKER PERALTA
  • JAYLEANNA LIPPERT
  • ELAINE THOMAS
  • TEEGAN TAYLOR

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DREW COLETTA
  • 2 REYLI GARCIA
  • 3 ADDISON SCALZO
  • 4 MEMPHIS BENALLY
  • HELEN JASINSKI

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 APRIL GUZMAN
  • 2 STEVEN DECKER
  • 3 GABRIELLE PINTAR

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 JAYDYN FORD
  • 2 SHASTA WILLETT
  • 3 STERLYN EIERDAM

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ETHAN HANSEN
  • 2 ADRIAN GUZMAN
  • 3 KYLEE KNUDSEN
  • 4 CAMERON THOMAS
  • ANNALISE HILL

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 XAVIER PARDEE
  • 2 RAINEE COLETTA
  • 3 TRISTEN ROBINSON

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SHANE ALEXANDER
  • 2 CHLOE VILLA
  • 3 RICHARD RODELA
  • KARLAMARIA MARTINEZ

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JASON SIMPSON
  • 2 CHAD JASINSKI
  • 3 SHANE ALEXANDER

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • STEVEN BROWN
  • MILA PERALTA

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CHARLOTTE LIPPERT
  • EMMA JEAN GUZMAN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GEORGE THOMAS
  • 2 JAMESON WALKER
  • 3 CRUZ COX
  • 4 EMMA STAPLETON
  • 5 MEMPHIS GUZMAN
  • 6 LYLA BARTLE
  • 7 OLIVER BOND
  • CAMERON BLEAK

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 URIAH EASON
  • 2 JACOB SILVA
  • 3 EVA HERNANDEZ

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TACEN TAYLOR
  • 2 STEVEN SCALZO JR
  • 3 RONALD ALEXANDER

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMME GIGLIO
  • 2 DECLAN SMEAL
  • 3 ARIANNA WEAVER
  • SARRA GIGLIO

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC PERRY
  • 2 RYAN WILSON
  • 3 MAVERICK BOILEAU
  • 4 KARSON ORTH
  • ALYSON FUENTES

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARTER STAPLETON
  • 2 DANIEL ROSENTHAL
  • 3 GEORGIO LOMBARDI
  • 4 COPE ANDREWS
  • TANNEN BOND