Race for Life Single
May 30, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-05-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 CEDRIC CADE
- 2 TRENT BAILEY
- 3 MORGAN LUCERO
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN WISCHMEYER
- 3 CONNOR DOWD
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN VOLK
- 2 JASON SIMPSON
- 4 CRAIG GRANT
- SHELLIE STEENHOVEN
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 JIM WISCHMEYER
- 2 KEITH LAPLANTE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 WES FULLMER
- 2 KELLEN HARDY
- 3 NATALIE FRANCO
- 4 SETH OWENS
- 5 FRANKIE SALAZAR
- J J HURTT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AARON TAYLOR
- 2 RORY BRAMMER
- 3 CRU CARMAN
- 4 MARYJANE FULLMER
- 5 BROOKLYN GEOBLE
- BRONSON BEAUMONT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CHLOE VILLA
- 2 ALAINA SILK
- 3 DRAKE BISBEE
- 4 HAYDEN ALLDRIDGE
- 5 MANUEL ELLIOTT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MAX WALDEN
- 2 TRE BEAUMONT
- 3 DEVIN CORR
- JAYDEN CAWALLA
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DYMINIQUE CRICHTON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CAIDEN JONES
- 2 PAIGE LUPO
- 3 GAVIN MAES
- 4 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO
- LAUREN LOPEZ
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BREANNA PRUDHOMME
- 2 CHRISOPHER MANN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BROCK WEISHEIM
- 3 ALEX MCGUIRE
- MATTHEW PETERSON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA HURTT
- 2 WYATT CARMAN
- 3 REGAN FULLMER
- FRANK SALAZAR
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON SNOW
- 2 TZURIEL YADEGAR
- 3 JASON SIMPSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON CORR
- 2 JAKE DOVER
- 3 JEFFREY WOLFF
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SEAN BOYLAN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MOTT
- 3 ETHAN LOURENCO
- 4 CONNOR DOWD
- ANTHONY BABER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN DEARING
- 2 BRYCE HOLLY
- 3 ALLISON BELEN
- COBEN VILLA
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER CRISAFI
- 2 KODY KOCH
- 3 TREVOR OWENS
- 4 MATTHEW BAZAN
- LEONARDO APARICIO
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA WILLIAMS
- 2 RAYMOND MARTINEZ
- 3 TURSTON LAPLANTE
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 KELLY LEWIN
- 2 JOSHUA DOTY
- 3 VINCE BELT
- 4 BREANNA KOS
- DEIONDRE CRICHTON
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 MARK JOHNSON
- 2 JEFFERY GOOD
- 3 DAVID DASTA
- JOSEPH THOMPSON
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA
- 2 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 3 CHEYENNE KIRK
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 CEDRIC CADE
- 2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR II
- 3 LANDON MARTIN
- 4 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 5 JACK WOLFF
- MICHAEL MENDEZ
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA
- 2 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- 3 BRENDAN JOHNSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 JUSTIN HAJEWSKI
- 3 RYAN WISCHMEYER
- 4 JUSTIN URELLO
- TANNER JOHNSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 COOPER BROW
- 2 MORGAN DOVER
- 3 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- HANS BABER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 VICTOR BELEN
- 2 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 3 IAN BLAKEY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BLACK
- 2 JARED BLANCHARD
- 3 CHASE LOPEZ
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 MAX TURK
- 2 JASON KULLMAN
- 3 ASHTON MCGRAW
- CORY WELLS
Social