Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Img_2249_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southern Maryland BMX Map

Location:
26600 Budds Creek Rd
Mechanicsville MD 20659
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Greg Wheeler
240-925-3825
SOMDBMX@mail.com

Track Image

Redline Cup Qualifier

July 22, 2012


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-07-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 SHANE BLACKMAN
  • 2 NICK STOKES
  • 3 RODNEY BUYNUM

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
  • 2 NIGEL HOPKINSON
  • 3 TIM BROWN
  • 4 MYKE MUNOZ
  • 5 DAVID MALLONEE
  • 6 TONY SPEARS
  • 7 ERIC SPEARS
  • DEREK HARTLINE

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS CARLOSS
  • 2 GLENN HOUSTON
  • 3 JAMES D MERTENS
  • 4 TROY JONES
  • 5 ONOFRE SOUZA
  • DAVID RIVERA

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMS
  • 2 AURORA RINEMAN
  • 3 COOPER RHOADES
  • BRADLEY HEWITT

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 RYAN BEAN
  • 2 LOGAN GARDINER
  • 3 NATHAN GRAY
  • 4 EVAN HUTSON
  • 5 TUCKER HEDRICK
  • JUSTIN SAUNDERS

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 DANNY SPICER
  • 2 NOAH PAYTON
  • 3 JACOB HAYNES
  • COLLIN CHESBRO

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN KISER
  • 2 JT CUSIC
  • 3 RICHARD THOMAS
  • TANNER HAYNES

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 SHAYNE STANLEY
  • 2 PAUL CHESHARECK
  • 3 STEVEN SMITH
  • 4 DAVID RIVERA
  • CHRIS HOFFMANN

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 LANDON MAY
  • 2 CODY EPPIG
  • 3 ISAAK POWELL
  • ISAAC ROBERTS

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 DONALD HALL
  • 2 SHAUN HOFFMANN
  • 3 RILEY HILE
  • EVAN HEWITT

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE
  • 2 BRYSON LANE
  • 3 RYAN MONEY
  • 4 RICHARD FREEMAN
  • 5 RYJDER ESSENFELD
  • MARK HEBRON

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW LUNT
  • 2 AARON WILSON
  • 3 KAST FRENCH
  • 4 JACOB HANNAH
  • 5 BENNETT SMITH
  • 6 AUSTIN SHREVE
  • LUCAS PAYTON

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSEPH HALL
  • 2 EDWARD HOUSTON
  • 3 NATHAN HARTLOVE
  • NICHOLAS PAYTON

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 DALTON MESSICK
  • 2 NICHOLAS OSHIRO
  • 3 JEREMY PELCZAR

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 CONNER DANELS
  • 2 AARON BLYLER
  • 3 CHARLES TROSSBACH
  • JUSTIN SMITH

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACH MORRIS
  • 2 VICTOR MARQUART
  • 3 RYAN STRAUB
  • BEN LOFLIN

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB BEAULIEU
  • 2 JORDAN BLYLER
  • 3 COLLIN BELL

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 RODNEY RICE
  • 2 JAMES FOXX
  • 3 PAUL MAY
  • 4 PEP FREEMAN
  • 5 ANDREW EPPIG
  • DEREK HARTLINE

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
  • 2 CAMERON STANLEY
  • 3 JORDAN HIX

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN CREMEEN
  • 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
  • 3 QISHAN JOHNSON

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 KENNETH VANVORST
  • 2 RORY O'CONNOR
  • 3 KOLLIN BAER

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 DEYONTA GROSS
  • 2 HUNTER SCHMIDT
  • 3 JUSTIN ROBERT BOHANNON

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-27 / Girls

  • 1 BROOKE CARLOSS
  • 2 MELISSA NORRIS
  • 3 ASHLEY OSHIRO

Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 LISA BELL
  • 2 HOLLY BORROR
  • 3 RENEE MARQUART

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: