Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- CHASE EARNSHAW
- NATHEN COLLINS
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- JAMES PAUL
- AIDEN BOWLES
- ARIANA CRAWFORD
- HOLDEN DRURY
- LINA SPEARS
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- AIDEN GARDINER
- CARSON CHAIANY
- ZACKERY MAXEY
- BRYCE SANDY
- NOAH NOELKE
- DEXTER REDMOND
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN
- 2 NASH HUTCHINSON
- 3 THEODORE KRUSE
- 4 BRYAN MAXEY
- KAMERON DELLA
District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC KIRKPATRICK
- 2 DARRELL LEWIS
- 3 ASHLEY DELLA
- JESSICA KIRKPATRICK
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ROBBIE HUTCHINSON
- 2 TONY SPEARS
- 3 MIKE SCHWARTZ
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN DAY
- 2 JAXSON SANDY
- 3 OSBOURNE BACON
- 4 TUCKER REDMOND
- 5 GAVIN TODER
- 6 AUBREE DELLA
- 7 RYELYNN VINSON
- 8 LAYLA GARDINER
- ANDREW GAUTIER
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 CALEB CHANG
- 2 DAVID HAYDEN JR
- 3 JACKSON WINGATE
- LAUREL BEAN
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE FLERLAGE
- 2 LUCAS JOHNSON
- 3 CHARLES THOMAS
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 NOAH COLE
- 2 VINCENT APPERSON
- 3 SAM STONEBURNER
- SHAWN DEVELBIS
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 ALLEN TODER
- 2 JUSTIN COLLINS
- 3 RYAN BEAUVAIS
- 4 MADDY TRANSUE
- 5 KYLE KING
- LILLIE MILLER
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 ALEX MILLER
- 2 DJ FULLER
- 3 GABRIELLE BRETT
- RYAN JOHNSON
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DANNY TRANSUE
- 2 ANDY LEWIS
- 3 KALEB LINN
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MORGAN COPSEY
- 2 LOGAN WOODALL
- 3 CAMDEN BEAN
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 STEPHEN THOMAS
- 2 PARKER MCGUIRE
- 3 JAMES WOODALL
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TJ COPSEY
- 2 TYLER WATHEN
- 3 DOMINIC APPERSON
- JAY BEAUVAIS
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RUSSELL WALLER
- 2 KYLE BIDWELL
- 3 BRYAN MAXEY
District / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RANDAL SLAUGHTER
- 2 ANDY TRANSUE
- 3 CLAYTON HANCOCK
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 JESSE WALLER
- 2 THEODORE KRUSE
- 3 TYLER WOOD
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 DANNY SPICER
- 2 ALEX STANLEY
- 3 WYATT MAGARGLE
- TOMAS SPEARS
Social