Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Somd_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southern Maryland BMX Map

Location:
26600 Budds Creek Rd
Mechanicsville MD 20659
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Greg Wheeler
240-925-3825
SOMDBMX@mail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 25, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 530
  • Registration Ends: 630
  • Race Time: 7pm
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRUMAN WATHEN
  • 2 LONDYN WHITE
  • 3 JUSTIN COLLINS
  • 4 KASEY SELBY
  • 5 LILLIE MILLER
  • TRAVIS LEHMAN

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER WHEELER
  • 2 SCOTT THOMPSON
  • 3 JAMES WOODALL

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAYDEN BOYD
  • 2 BRANDON MORRIS
  • 3 DJ FULLER
  • 4 HUNTER SPARKS
  • GABRIELLE BRETT

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN GROSS
  • 2 JOSHUA HURLEY
  • 3 NOAH POWELL
  • 4 ALYSSA HURLEY
  • RYAN HURLEY

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KALEB HURLEY
  • 2 JOHN GARNER
  • 3 CASSIDY THOMAS

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 STONE OGLINE
  • 2 JACOB KLINK
  • 3 ZACKERY MAXEY

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEXTER REDMOND
  • 2 GRAYSON SHELTON
  • 3 DUNCAN JONES
  • DANIEL BELL

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIELLE JONES-HURLEY
  • 2 JOSEPH NORRIS
  • 3 MASON MILLER
  • LAWRENCE ROBERT

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KASH CALVERT
  • 2 LEVI DUNCAN
  • 3 DALLAS ORRISON
  • 4 BRYLEE KYLE
  • 5 ANNA BELL
  • 6 RYAN DEVELBIS
  • 7 NATHEN COLLINS
  • ALEX WOOD

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER AYLYAING
  • 2 TEAGAN GOLDSMITH
  • 3 KOLE NESMITH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: