Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horizontal_b2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Indoor Map

Location:
2100 W 11400 S
South Jordan UT 84095
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
radcanyonbmx@radcanyonbmx.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

January 03, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 3.00pm
  • Registration Ends: 4.00pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-01-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 16 / Cruiser

District / 21-25 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN HALLORAN
  • 2 ENOCH TATTON
  • 3 JEREMIAH HINKLE
  • JEREMY JONES

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 FRANKIE KELLER
  • 2 KELSIE HINKLE
  • 3 JENSON WEEKS
  • 4 KALEB HESS
  • 5 GRAIDEN WEBSTER
  • 6 MEGAN LECHTENBERG
  • 7 ADELLE MCDANIEL
  • 8 THOMAS HALL
  • JAMISON JOHNSTON
  • AYLA DEE HASNA

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 14 / Novice

District / 16 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER DESCHAMPS
  • 2 AFTON MCDANIEL
  • 3 GAVIN DESCHAMPS

District / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON CARTER
  • 2 ADAM PACE
  • 3 BRANDON MURRAY
  • BRYAN SANDERS

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACK HULL
  • 2 NOAH STEVENSON
  • 3 JARON SNIDER
  • 4 MICKEY SANDOVAL
  • 5 BROCK YOUNG
  • 6 CARSON SPENCER
  • 7 JASON DODGE
  • 8 JACKSON ZANDER
  • KURTIS EDWARDS

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 STERLING BAKER
  • 2 CODY LLOYD
  • 3 MCKADE SMITHSON
  • HAYDEN MIER

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 JAIMA MANTELS
  • 2 GWENYTH TATTON
  • 3 CAMBREE MIER

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 ADRIANA MOULTON
  • 2 MARIE SANDOVAL
  • 3 KYRA MOULTON
  • 4 VICTORIA ROBERTS
  • 5 MIKENZI MARTINEZ
  • ARIANNA CHRISTENSEN

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 IAN JOHNSON
  • 2 CARSON SCHREIBER
  • 3 TYLER GREEN
  • 4 ELLIS BIANCHI
  • GAGE ANDERSON

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
  • 2 JORDAN SMITH
  • 3 JORDAN YANO
  • 4 DEVONTAE MOORE
  • RYLIE EDWARDS

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert