Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horizontal_b2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Indoor Map

Location:
2100 W 11400 S
South Jordan UT 84095
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
radcanyonbmx@radcanyonbmx.com

Track Image

Race For Life Double Double

January 20, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-01-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ISAAC LARSON
  • 2 DARREN MOWER
  • 3 GAVIN WAGNER

District / 10 Girls / Girls

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Girls / Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TAYLER HERRERA
  • 2 MATEO GOECKERITZ
  • 3 OWEN BAWDEN
  • 4 ZANE HUGHES
  • LANDON SEPP

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER WILKINSON
  • 2 NOAH CISAR
  • 3 AUSTIN WILKINSON
  • 4 JORDYN BARNES
  • GEN STEWART

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KEATON DILLEY
  • 2 CARSON SCHREIBER
  • 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
  • 4 SETH LLOYD
  • 5 DAKOTA GAERTE
  • JORDAN EDWARDS

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41 & Over Women / Girls

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Girls / Girls

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLE TANNER
  • 2 DALLAS CHRISTENSEN
  • 3 DAVID RYBARIK
  • 4 BRIDGER BURNETT
  • 5 AARON RYBARIK
  • 6 ZINA PRICE
  • 7 RILEY SMITH
  • 8 ROBIN GALAVIZ
  • EVOLET MOORE

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: