Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horizontal_b2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Indoor Map

Location:
2100 W 11400 S
South Jordan UT 84095
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
radcanyonbmx@radcanyonbmx.com

Track Image

Warnicke Double Double

February 17, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-02-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZAK SMITH
  • 2 SIMONE STRATTMAN
  • 3 KIRON TILLY
  • 4 MICHAEL ALLEN
  • 5 CORBIN PARRY
  • 6 TEZLAH NUNEZ
  • CARTER PETERSEN

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAWSON THOMSON
  • 2 WEST LLOYD
  • 3 MATEO GOECKERITZ
  • 4 HUNTER POPE
  • LANDON SEPP

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAKE KOEPPEN
  • 2 NOAH CISAR
  • 3 SKYLER GULBRANSEN
  • 4 COLE HILTON
  • 5 GEN STEWART
  • 6 PRESTON NELL
  • KYLER PARRY

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JAYDEN WAGGONER
  • 2 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 3 ZACK KILPATRICK
  • 4 COLE HESS
  • TYLER NIEHOFF

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL TESCH
  • 2 BRONSON DODGE
  • 3 JORDAN EDWARDS

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB WAGGONER
  • 2 SPENCER PRAWITT
  • 3 JORDAN DEMIK

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASE HOOVER
  • 2 DEVIN IVERSON
  • 3 CHAD CARSON
  • LILY POPE

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICK BUSSE
  • 2 JASON PRICE
  • 3 CHRIS MINER

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DREW WALZ
  • 2 HENRY CURLEY
  • 3 NIXON THOMSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Girls / Girls

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER OXBORROW
  • 2 MERCEDEZ NUNEZ
  • 3 CHRIS BRULE
  • ATTICUS WEILENMANN