Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horizontal_b2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Indoor Map

Location:
2100 W 11400 S
South Jordan UT 84095
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
radcanyonbmx@radcanyonbmx.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

January 06, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-01-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KEAGEN THOMAS
  • 2 MAX MORGAN
  • 3 BRAXTON JENSEN
  • 4 JACOB TANNER
  • 5 CASEN RIDDLE
  • NATE MORGAN

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 2 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
  • 3 DARIAN INGLIS
  • CAMEION OLIVER

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB WAGGONER
  • 2 ZACH RANDALL
  • 3 RICK MANIS
  • ANTHONY ANDERSON

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CANYON WHITESIDE
  • 2 ARLO SEXTON
  • 3 DEVIN WALZ

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLE TANNER
  • 2 FISCHER CHRISTENSEN
  • 3 JACK BENNETT
  • 4 JARYTT FARMER
  • 5 DAVID RYBARIK
  • 6 DALLAS CHRISTENSEN
  • 7 AARON RYBARIK
  • 8 RILEY SMITH
  • ROBIN GALAVIZ
  • EVOLET MOORE

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: