Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horizontal_b2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Indoor Map

Location:
2100 W 11400 S
South Jordan UT 84095
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
radcanyonbmx@radcanyonbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

February 16, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 12

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-02-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DARREN MOWER
  • 2 BRIANNE BALES
  • 3 WYATT OLIVER
  • 4 GAVIN WAGNER
  • GAVIN ROBBINS

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZINA PRICE
  • 2 WILLIAM ELLINGSWORTH
  • 3 ESPERANZA IBARRA

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAXTON FULLMER
  • 2 MACKENZIE VALDEZ
  • 3 KENYON CHRISTENSEN
  • GAVIN HUBER

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN CLARK
  • 2 GEN STEWART
  • 3 KALEB HUBER

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
  • 2 JOSHUA BALDER
  • 3 QUINTIN LONG
  • CHAD LIMB

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CREW WHITESIDE
  • 2 PARKER BUSSE
  • 3 JETT ANDERSON
  • 4 JAITON JOLLEY
  • 5 ATTICUS BROWN
  • 6 BOWDRY WADSWORTH
  • 7 MILA PROVOST
  • 8 DANE FRANDSEN
  • EARLY JOHNSTON
  • HUNTER TAYLOR

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AARON FULLMER
  • 2 JAKOB GARN
  • 3 CHLOE MILLER
  • PEYTON GONZALES

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: