Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horizontal_b2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Indoor Map

Location:
2100 W 11400 S
South Jordan UT 84095
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kelly Day
801-520-5651
Jared Mitchell
801-793-8535
radcanyonbmx@radcanyonbmx.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

January 19, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 9am
  • Registration Ends: 10am
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $$12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-01-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
  • 2 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 3 PRESTON INGEBRIGTSEN
  • TOMMY WITZKE

District / 15 / Cruiser

District / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 KINCADE HANSEN
  • 2 JORDAN YANO
  • HEATHER PRICE

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ISAAC LARSON
  • 2 MICHAEL POULSON
  • 3 JONAS TERRY
  • 4 KOHEN FRAME
  • COLLIN DELISIS

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 HAVEN ADAMSON
  • 2 KEATON WILLIAMS
  • 3 MIA JORGENSEN
  • 4 ROSCOE JAGER PETROFF
  • 5 HAILEY HILTON
  • TEGAN HALLORAN

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 KEATON EDWARDS
  • 2 MARIE SANDOVAL
  • 3 MIKENZI MARTINEZ
  • 4 ZACHARY ASTORGA
  • COLE HILTON

District / 10 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICKEY SANDOVAL
  • 2 BRENNER MONTOYA
  • 3 NICKOLAS STENS
  • CAMERON MOULTON

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 MIA ADAMSON
  • 2 TOBIN OWENS
  • 3 DEVIN DUCOT
  • 4 KAMRON OUTCELT
  • ASHTON HALSTEAD

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER SHERBURNE
  • 2 ZAYDE TUTTLE
  • 3 JORDAN EDWARDS

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Girls

District / 6 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 JAXON MARTINEZ
  • 2 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
  • 3 ABBIEGAIL RICHARDS

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 2 ELIJAH GRANT
  • 3 KAYDEN CARBONA

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX CLIFT
  • 2 BILLY LOWERY
  • 3 KEATON DILLEY
  • 4 MASON BERNINGER
  • 5 TREVEN DEES
  • 6 BRAXTON FOSTER
  • 7 GARRETT DAVIDSON
  • AUSTIN RASMUSSEN

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
  • 2 TATE LACROIX
  • 3 JAKOB BOURGOIN

District / 41-45 / Expert

Sponsors