Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Northbaylogo4_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
North Bay BMX Map

Location:
3291 Streblow Dr
Napa CA 94558
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephanie Forrest
707-690-0187
northbaybmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

February 22, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-02-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 ANNA NEWMAN
  • 2 LAILAH SARASOHN
  • 3 KYMBERLEE PORTER
  • SOPHIA NOLASCO

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAGE ORONA
  • 2 ETHAN THOMPSON
  • 3 CHARLES BIERMAN
  • 4 JAYDEN COLETTA
  • 5 JAMESON SEYMOUR
  • LOGAN WATERS

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAYDEN HUNT
  • 2 SOREN ZENGERLE
  • 3 RYDER CANTRELL
  • 4 KEVIN MARTINEZ
  • VINCENT NOLASCO

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ
  • 2 ETHAN COOVER
  • 3 ARIS MINARDOS
  • 4 WILLIAM JOHNSON JR
  • 5 DYLAN SLANEY
  • DRAKE WATERS

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LANDON OVED
  • 2 SHANE BLANTON
  • 3 NOAH GONZALEZ

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DEVIN FLYNN
  • 2 JACKSON EVENS

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEE DOTSON
  • 2 MARK HALL
  • 3 IVAN GEETER
  • BRAD CARNESCCA

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ISAIAH LEDESMA
  • 2 GRAYSON CLEMONS
  • 3 ISAAC GONZALEZ

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALYSSA HICKISON
  • 2 CAMERON DASILVA
  • 3 MASON COLEMAN
  • 4 COLIN RAIMONDI
  • 5 JACKIE EPPS
  • 6 LANDON BUDGE
  • TAYLOR FLEMING

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NONIE EPPS
  • 2 BENJAMIN BRONSON-CASTAIN
  • 3 JAY DE SIEYES
  • 4 TEEGEAN RAAB
  • 5 XAVI TAYLOR VILLA
  • 6 DUSTY DUNN
  • 7 TREVOR DASILVA
  • 8 DESMOND RISEDORF-COOK
  • OLIVER DAMERON

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SONNY MCCARTHY
  • 2 GABRIEL MERCIER
  • 3 NAOMI BROWN
  • 4 JUDE PETERSON
  • COLTON SHEPARD

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: